Spieler > Breyer, Jonas |
---|
Breyer, Jonas |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Junioren |
Verein: |
SV Gehlenberg/Neuvrees e. V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-2159 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 103 | 200 |
Junioren Niedersachsen | 3 | 12 |
2023 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 125 | 222 |
Junioren Niedersachsen | 5 | 15 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.02.2024 | 18 | 33 |
Neujahrschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.01.2024 | 15 | 36 |
2023 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg - 3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Di., 31.10.2023 | 16 | 28 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.10.2023 | 6 | 15 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 04.08.2023 | 13 | 13 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg - 3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 02.06.2023 | 6 | 13 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 05.05.2023 | 7 | 9 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg - 3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 07.04.2023 | 16 | 16 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
KC Gehlenberg 2 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
KC Gehlenberg 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Hillmann, Sebastian
TFC Devils Oldenburg 2 |
Niederlage |
16.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Meppen, Fraederk
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
27.03.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Kuhnle, Arne
KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Niederlage |
06.03.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Niederlage |
30.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Von Höfen, Andreas
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
15.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Seiler, Elmar
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
01.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Emken, Markus
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Hillmann, Sebastian
/ Thölke, Maximilian TFC Devils Oldenburg 2 |
Niederlage |
25.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Thölke, Maximilian
/ Boomgaarden, Frieso TFC Devils Oldenburg 2 |
Unentschieden |
25.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Boomgaarden, Frieso
/ Steuwer, Lukas TFC Devils Oldenburg 2 |
Unentschieden |
16.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Poschwatta, Christoph
/ Borchers, Reemt Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
16.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Borchers, Reemt
/ van Lengen, Marco Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
16.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
van Lengen, Marco
/ Meppen, Fraederk Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
04.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Emken, Markus KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Högemann, Felix
/ Möller, Xuan KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
04.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Möller, Xuan
/ Högemann, Bernd KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
27.03.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Thurau, Philip
/ Habersetzer, Till KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Unentschieden |
27.03.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Daudert, Udo
/ Habersetzer, Till KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Unentschieden |
27.03.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Daudert, Udo
/ Kuhnle, Arne KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Sieg |
06.03.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Musswessels, Antonius
/ Weiland, Marcus KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Emken, Markus / Breyer, Jonas | Seiler, Elmar / Behrends, Conor | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Emken, Markus / Breyer, Jonas | Simon, Sebastian / Schreiber, Tobias | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Emken, Markus / Breyer, Jonas | Schimmel, Martin / Meyer, Benjamin | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Emken, Markus / Breyer, Jonas | Kamczyk, Patrik / Tegtmeier, Timo | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Emken, Markus / Breyer, Jonas | Eggers, Mario Thomas / Neuber, Patrick | Sieg |
08.02.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Boos, Silke
/ Bruhn, David TFC Devils Oldenburg 1 |
Unentschieden |
08.02.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Bruns, Hannes KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Boos, Jan
/ Boos, Silke TFC Devils Oldenburg 1 |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Thölke, Maximilian
/ Steuwer, Lukas TFC Devils Oldenburg 2 |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Thölke, Maximilian
/ Hillmann, Sebastian TFC Devils Oldenburg 2 |
Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Kuhnle, Arne / Heine, Carsten | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Klöhn, Christoph / Harms, Jörg | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Schreiber, Tobias / Olbrich, Pascal | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Thurau, Philip / Steuwer, Lukas | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Meppen, Fraederk / Poschwatta, Christoph | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Römer, Jürgen / Deeken, Norbert | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | van Lengen, Marco / Borchers, Reemt | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Meppen, Fraederk / Poschwatta, Christoph | Niederlage |
31.10.2023 Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | van Lengen, Marco / Borchers, Reemt | Niederlage |
31.10.2023 Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Dorschner, Sebastian / Boomgaarden, Frieso | Sieg |
31.10.2023 Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Klöhn, Christoph / Harms, Jörg | Niederlage |
31.10.2023 Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Tiede, Marco / Lopez, Antonio | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bruns, Hannes / Breyer, Jonas | Tiede, Marco / Borchers, Reemt | Niederlage |
07.10.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bruns, Hannes / Breyer, Jonas | Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Sieg |
04.08.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Emken, Markus | Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Niederlage |
04.08.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Emken, Markus | Lopez, Antonio / Tiede, Marco | Niederlage |
04.08.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Emken, Markus | Rumpke, Melanie / Steuwer, Lukas | Niederlage |
30.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Bruns, Hannes KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Haak, Michael
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
30.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Emken, Markus KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Haak, Michael
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
30.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Bruns, Hannes KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Hinderks, Werner
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
15.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Boomgaarden, Frieso KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
15.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Boomgaarden, Frieso
/ Bierbaum, Frederick KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
15.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Bierbaum, Frederick
/ Lindhorst, Daniel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Freimuth, Henning / Möller, Xuan | Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Meppen, Fraederk / van Lengen, Marco | Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Thurau, Philip / Farsin, Michael | Sieg |
02.06.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Breyer, Jonas / Bruns, Hannes | Bonkowski, Matthias / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Sieg |
01.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Tovar, Nicolaj
/ Prüllage, Simon TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
01.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Prüllage, Simon
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Bruns, Hannes KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Hendzlik, Kevin
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Sieg |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bruns, Hannes / Breyer, Jonas | Zander, André / Bonkowski, Matthias | Niederlage |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bruns, Hannes / Breyer, Jonas | Boos, Jan / Boos, Silke | Niederlage |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Bruns, Hannes / Breyer, Jonas | Bonkowski, Nora / Bonkowski, Bela | Sieg |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bruns, Hannes / Breyer, Jonas | Zander, André / Bonkowski, Matthias | Niederlage |
26.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Zander, André
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Niederlage |
26.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Fortmann, Heinz
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Zander, André
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Niederlage |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Hodes, Lennart / Breyer, Jonas | Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Niederlage |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Hodes, Lennart / Breyer, Jonas | Tovar, Nicolaj / Prüllage, Simon | Sieg |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Hodes, Lennart / Breyer, Jonas | Emken, Markus / Bruns, Hannes | Niederlage |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Hodes, Lennart / Breyer, Jonas | Harms, Jörg / Behrends, Conor | Niederlage |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Hodes, Lennart / Breyer, Jonas | Schmitt, Christian / Schünke, Dennis | Niederlage |
30.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
30.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |