Spieler > Behrends, Conor |
---|
Behrends, Conor |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Junioren |
Verein: |
KC Olympic Oldenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-2158 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 167 | 200 |
Junioren Niedersachsen | 10 | 12 |
2023 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 136 | 222 |
Junioren Niedersachsen | 8 | 15 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.02.2024 | 27 | 33 |
Neujahrschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.01.2024 | 34 | 36 |
2023 | |||||
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 05.05.2023 | 4 | 9 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg - 3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 07.04.2023 | 6 | 16 |
Frühlingschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.03.2023 | 23 | 26 |
Mini Challanger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 03.03.2023 | 8 | 11 |
Mini Challenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 03.02.2023 | 14 | 17 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
KCO Oldenburg 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
Contakt | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Kruse, Richard
Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
19.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Hoffmann, Matthias
Devilution |
Niederlage |
06.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Bode, Sophia Emilia
TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
23.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Haak, Michael
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Deeken, Norbert
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
01.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Seiler, Elmar
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Rumpke, Melanie
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
26.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
24.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Scheele, Daniel
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
01.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Lindhorst, Daniel
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Prüllage, Simon
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
Contakt |
Högemann, Florian
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Mohr, Yannik TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Kruse, Richard
/ Philipp, Andre Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Klockgether, Max KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Philipp, Andre
/ Lopez, Antonio Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Lopez, Antonio
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
19.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Klockgether, Max
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Kruse, Matthias
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
06.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Bonkowski, Siegfried
/ Zander, André TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Struthoff, Hajo TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
23.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
23.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
23.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Seiler, Elmar / Behrends, Conor | Kamczyk, Patrik / Tegtmeier, Timo | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Seiler, Elmar / Behrends, Conor | Emken, Markus / Breyer, Jonas | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Seiler, Elmar / Behrends, Conor | Siemer, Thorsten / Scheele, Daniel | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Seiler, Elmar / Behrends, Conor | Simon, Sebastian / Schreiber, Tobias | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Seiler, Elmar / Behrends, Conor | Wilms, Marius / Kreye, Torben | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Seiler, Elmar / Behrends, Conor | Bergmann, Florian / Kühlich, Johannes | Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
24.01.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Römer, Jürgen TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
24.01.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Klockgether, Max KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Mohr, Yannik TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Mohr, Yannik / Behrends, Conor | Farsin, Michael / Kruse, Matthias | Niederlage |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Mohr, Yannik / Behrends, Conor | Römer, Jürgen / Deeken, Norbert | Sieg |
06.01.2024 Neujahrschallenger Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Mohr, Yannik / Behrends, Conor | Bode, Sophia Emilia / Boomgaarden, Frieso | Niederlage |
01.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Boomgaarden, Frieso
/ Bierbaum, Frederick KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
01.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Zander, André Contakt |
Bode, Sophia Emilia
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
01.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Wach, Malte
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Weymann, Claas
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Dorschner, Sebastian / Behrends, Conor | Boos, Jan / Boos, Silke | Niederlage |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Dorschner, Sebastian / Behrends, Conor | Freimuth, Henning / Hillmann, Sebastian | Niederlage |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Dorschner, Sebastian / Behrends, Conor | Emken, Markus / Hodes, Lennart | Sieg |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Dorschner, Sebastian / Behrends, Conor | Freimuth, Henning / Hillmann, Sebastian | Niederlage |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Dorschner, Sebastian / Behrends, Conor | Zander, André / Bonkowski, Matthias | Niederlage |
05.05.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Dorschner, Sebastian / Behrends, Conor | Hendzlik, Kevin / Weymann, Claas | Sieg |
26.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
26.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Zander, André
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Fortmann, Heinz
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Harms, Jörg / Behrends, Conor | Zander, André / Anger, Thomas | Niederlage |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Harms, Jörg / Behrends, Conor | Hendzlik, Kevin / Steuwer, Lukas | Niederlage |
07.04.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Harms, Jörg / Behrends, Conor | Hodes, Lennart / Breyer, Jonas | Sieg |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Zander, André Contakt |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Püschel, Achim
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Zander, André Contakt |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Behrends, Conor / Wagner vom Berg, Roman | Tovar, Nicolaj / Pleye, Sascha | Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Behrends, Conor / Wagner vom Berg, Roman | Boomgaarden, Frieso / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Behrends, Conor / Wagner vom Berg, Roman | Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Niederlage |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Behrends, Conor / Wagner vom Berg, Roman | Bode, Hendrik / Hartenstein, Moritz | Niederlage |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Behrends, Conor / Wagner vom Berg, Roman | Passe, Jhoanne / Rumpke, Melanie | Niederlage |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Behrends, Conor / Wagner vom Berg, Roman | Scholz, Linda / Konieczny, Jan | Niederlage |
24.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Haak, Michael
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
24.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
03.03.2023 Mini Challanger Finale Zusatzrunde |
Lopez, Antonio / Behrends, Conor | Weymann, Claas / Wach, Malte | Niederlage |
03.03.2023 Mini Challanger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Lopez, Antonio / Behrends, Conor | Zander, André / Rumpke, Melanie | Niederlage |
03.03.2023 Mini Challanger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Lopez, Antonio / Behrends, Conor | Borchers, Reemt / Tiede, Marco | Niederlage |
01.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Zander, André
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Lindhorst, Daniel
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
01.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Bode, Sophia Emilia KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
01.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Zander, André
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Boomgaarden, Frieso KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
23.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Janzen, Marc Contakt |
Ast, Franz-Josef
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
23.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Tovar, Nicolaj
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
08.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
08.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Zander, André
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Caspari, Matthias
/ Zaehle, Frederike D3VEKT |
Sieg |
03.02.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Struthoff, Hajo / Behrends, Conor | Tovar, Nicolaj / Pleye, Sascha | Niederlage |
03.02.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Struthoff, Hajo / Behrends, Conor | Dorschner, Sebastian / Dimmek, Carsten | Niederlage |
03.02.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Struthoff, Hajo / Behrends, Conor | Schünke, Dennis / Kreye, Torben | Niederlage |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Hodes, Lennart
/ Bruns, Hannes KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Zander, André Contakt |
Högemann, Florian
/ Hodes, Lennart KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |