Spieler > Schmittmann, Axel |
---|
Schmittmann, Axel |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
KC Olympic Oldenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0708 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27605195 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2013 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 77 | 191 |
2011 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 68 | 203 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.09.2013 | 9 | 69 |
2011 | |||||
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Oldenburg (Devils) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.08.2011 | 33 | 61 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Asendorf | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 22.01.2011 | 1 | 30 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
KCO Oldenburg 1 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
KCO Oldenburg 2 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
KCO Oldenburg 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
KCO 1 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
KCO 4 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
KCO 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
Kicker Club United | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2017 | |
KCO III | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
KCO Bolzini | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2015 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2014 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2013 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2012 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Zander, André
TFC Devils Oldenburg 1 |
Niederlage |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Thurau, Philip
KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Poschwatta, Christoph
Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
08.07.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Schmidt, Markus
Devilution |
Niederlage |
24.04.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Dimmek, Carsten
Devilution |
Sieg |
26.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Tiemann, Tobias
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
15.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Püschel, Achim
Contakt |
Niederlage |
11.03.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 1 |
Freimuth, Henning
KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
06.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 4 |
Seitz, Jonny
TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
17.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 4 |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 3 |
Meppen, Fraederk
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
19.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 3 |
Meyer, Heiko
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
21.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 3 |
Seitz, Jonny
TFC Surwold 2 |
Sieg |
12.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 3 |
Altenberg, Remigius
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
27.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 3 |
Holtermann, Thomas
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
06.06.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
Kicker Club United |
Wach, Malte
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
18.01.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
Kicker Club United |
Freimuth, Henning
KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
30.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO III |
Dimmek, Carsten
Devilution |
Sieg |
31.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO III |
Seiler, Elmar
Contakt |
Niederlage |
05.04.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO III |
Högemann, Stefan
KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
08.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Bolzini |
Meyer, Heiko
KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
22.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Bolzini |
Högemann, Felix
KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
07.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Bolzini |
Frommeyer, Henning
TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
11.05.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO Bolzini |
Schmitt, Christian
Devilution |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Bruhn, David
/ Klöhn, Christoph TFC Devils Oldenburg 1 |
Niederlage |
03.04.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Bonkowski, Matthias
/ Klöhn, Christoph TFC Devils Oldenburg 1 |
Niederlage |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Weiland, Marcus KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Daudert, Udo
/ Habersetzer, Till KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Niederlage |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Daudert, Udo
/ Kuhnle, Arne KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Niederlage |
31.01.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 1 |
van Lengen, Marco
/ Meppen, Fraederk Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
31.01.2024 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KCO Oldenburg 1 |
Borchers, Reemt
/ van Lengen, Marco Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
08.07.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Farsin, Michael
/ Zaehle, Frederike Devilution |
Sieg |
08.07.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Farsin, Michael
/ Schmidt, Markus Devilution |
Sieg |
24.04.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Thurau, Philip KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Kruse, Matthias
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Sieg |
24.04.2023 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 2 |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Kruse, Matthias Devilution |
Unentschieden |
26.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Tiemann, Tobias
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
26.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
26.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Tovar, Nicolaj
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
25.08.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Büssing, Jörg TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
25.08.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
15.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Püschel, Achim
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Sieg |
15.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Albrecht, Uwe
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Unentschieden |
15.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Albrecht, Uwe
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Sieg |
11.03.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 1 |
Högemann, Theo
/ Högemann, Felix KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Unentschieden |
11.03.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO 1 |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
06.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Sieg |
17.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
17.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Haak, Michael
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
17.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Haak, Michael
/ Sassen, Eilert TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Müller, Björn KCO 3 |
Borchers, Reemt
/ van Lengen, Marco Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Kruse, Richard KCO 3 |
Borchers, Reemt
/ Weerts, Kai Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
12.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Müller, Björn KCO 3 |
Meppen, Fraederk
/ Weerts, Kai Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
30.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Kruse, Richard KCO 3 |
Kühlich, Johannes
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
19.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Müller, Björn KCO 3 |
Fortmann, Heinz
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
19.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Kruse, Richard KCO 3 |
Fortmann, Heinz
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
19.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Müller, Björn KCO 3 |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
21.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
21.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Müller, Björn KCO 3 |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Sieg |
12.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
12.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Seiler, Elmar Contakt |
Sieg |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO 3 |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Sieg |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Pitt, Eckhard
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Unentschieden |
08.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Poschwatta, Christoph
/ Meppen, Fraederk Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
08.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
van Lengen, Marco
/ Meppen, Fraederk Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
08.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
van Lengen, Marco
/ Borchers, Reemt Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Haak, Michael
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Haak, Michael
/ Sassen, Eilert TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
27.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Müller, Björn KCO 3 |
Högemann, Florian
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
27.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Fortmann, Heinz
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
23.06.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Habersetzer, Till
/ Schmittmann, Axel Kicker Club United |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Brockob, Matthias KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Sieg |
06.06.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Habersetzer, Till
/ Schmittmann, Axel Kicker Club United |
Klein, Torben
/ Weymann, Claas Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
06.06.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Lecker, Nils Kicker Club United |
Klein, Torben
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
02.05.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Hoffmann, Matthias Kicker Club United |
Köster, Daniel
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanal Kickers 1 |
Sieg |
02.05.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Lecker, Nils Kicker Club United |
Kollmannsberger, Armin
/ Reuhs, Manfred Husbäker Kanal Kickers 1 |
Sieg |
18.01.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Habersetzer, Till Kicker Club United |
Högemann, Felix
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
18.01.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Lecker, Nils
/ Schmittmann, Axel Kicker Club United |
Högemann, Theo
/ Högemann, Bernd KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
30.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO III |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Niederlage |
30.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO III |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Niederlage |
06.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO III |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
09.08.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Schoenenberg, Sarah
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Sieg |
09.08.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Griepenburg, Eike
/ Schoenenberg, Sarah D3VEKT |
Sieg |
14.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Linde, Oliver
/ Damman, Benjamin TFC Unicorn Attack |
Sieg |
14.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Schless, Lara Marie
/ Linde, Oliver TFC Unicorn Attack |
Sieg |
31.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Niederlage |
31.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Pitt, Eckhard
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Niederlage |
31.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Wiegner, Roland
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Püschel, Achim
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Sieg |
05.04.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
05.04.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
05.04.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
23.02.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Mallien, Frederik TFC Unicorn Attack |
Sieg |
23.02.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Hellwig, Michael
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO III |
Linde, Oliver
/ Mallien, Frederik TFC Unicorn Attack |
Sieg |
08.02.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Müller, Björn KCO III |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Niederlage |
08.02.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO III |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Seiler, Elmar Contakt |
Sieg |
28.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO Bolzini |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Musswessels, Antonius KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
28.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Musswessels, Antonius KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
08.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Hackstette, Sven
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
08.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Bothe, Martin
/ Hackstette, Sven KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
08.09.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Bothe, Martin KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
22.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Högemann, Theo
/ Högemann, Felix KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
22.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
07.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Bolzini |
Bonkowski, Matthias
/ Koopmann, Viktor TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
07.06.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen
/ Koopmann, Viktor TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Sieg |
11.05.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO Bolzini |
Kruse, Matthias
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Niederlage |
11.05.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Niederlage |
11.05.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO Bolzini |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
26.04.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Geißler, Timo
/ Zahnow, Janna Sophie TFC Devils Oldenburg II |
Niederlage |
26.04.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Grosse, Julian
/ Zahnow, Janna Sophie TFC Devils Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
20.04.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO Bolzini |
Kreye, Torben
/ Klein, Torben Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
20.04.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO Bolzini |
Klein, Torben
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
13.04.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Klockgether, Max
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
13.04.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO Bolzini |
Klockgether, Max
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
17.03.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO Bolzini |
Hackstette, Sven
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
25.02.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO Bolzini |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
25.02.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO Bolzini |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Högemann, Theo KC Gehlenberg I |
Niederlage |
10.02.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO Bolzini |
Frommeyer, Henning
/ Zander, André TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
10.02.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Bolzini |
Koopmann, Viktor
/ Zander, André TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
27.01.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO Bolzini |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Boos, Jan KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Niederlage |
27.01.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO Bolzini |
Boos, Silke
/ Kuhnle, Arne KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Sieg |