Spieler > Blume, Harald |
---|
Blume, Harald |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
KSpVggE Partisan Hannover e. V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0019 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27600022 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 57 | 200 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 5 | 37 |
2023 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 67 | 222 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 8 | 36 |
2022 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 55 | 180 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 5 | 23 |
2020 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 29 | 153 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 5 | 20 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 71 | 250 |
Classic Niedersachsen | 13 | 41 |
2018 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 15 | 259 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 86 | 230 |
2016 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 45 | 150 |
2015 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 65 | 164 |
2014 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 36 | 178 |
2013 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 73 | 191 |
2012 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 61 | 159 |
2011 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 82 | 203 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
III. Edewecht Challenger | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.04.2024 | 12 | 43 |
2. Hannoverkicker Open | Hannover - Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 13.04.2024 | 26 | 52 |
Timeout Open | Braunschweig - Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.03.2024 | 10 | 43 |
4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft | Surwold | Senioren Doppel | Sa., 17.02.2024 | 4 | 16 |
Hannover Open I 2024 | Hannover - Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 27.01.2024 | 42 | 55 |
Mini Challenger | Hannover - KGB | Offenes Doppel | Do., 21.12.2023 | 11 | 12 |
2023 | |||||
KGB Open IV | Hannover - KGB | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.11.2023 | 8 | 33 |
KGB Open III | Hannover - KGB | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 23.09.2023 | 25 | 33 |
KGB Open II | Hannover - KGB | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 08.07.2023 | 7 | 40 |
Hannoverkicker Open | Hannover - Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 01.07.2023 | 21 | 38 |
Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 13.05.2023 | 27 | 52 |
KGB Open I | KGB Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.04.2023 | 23 | 39 |
2022 | |||||
Hannover Open | Krökelbar Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 24.09.2022 | 4 | 33 |
3. Bückeburger Stadtmeisterschaft | Bückeburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 10.09.2022 | 25 | 31 |
ISTF Pro | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 16.07.2022 | 33 | 61 |
2020 | |||||
1. TIMEOUT Open | Braunschweig | Offenes Einzel | So., 08.03.2020 | 14 | 30 |
1. TIMEOUT Open | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.03.2020 | 3 | 31 |
3. Krökelbar Mini Challenger | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Di., 03.03.2020 | 13 | 18 |
1. Hannover Open | Hannover Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.02.2020 | 57 | 67 |
2. Krökelbar Mini Challenger | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Di., 11.02.2020 | 20 | 27 |
Advents Challenger | Braunschweig | Offenes Einzel | So., 08.12.2019 | 8 | 18 |
2019 | |||||
2. Classic Challenger | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.11.2019 | 5 | 15 |
Halloween Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Do., 31.10.2019 | 20 | 30 |
Mini Challenger | Hannover Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | Di., 08.10.2019 | 7 | 19 |
Bückeburg | Bückeburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.10.2019 | 19 | 49 |
Hannover Open III | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 31.08.2019 | 13 | 36 |
Hannover Open II | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.07.2019 | 42 | 51 |
Mini Challanger | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Di., 09.07.2019 | 10 | 15 |
ITSF Pro | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 04.05.2019 | 90 | 106 |
Hannover Open I | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 16.03.2019 | 22 | 65 |
Mini Challenger | Hannover | Mini Challenger | Di., 11.12.2018 | 13 | 16 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger OD / DD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Mi., 31.10.2018 | 5 | 26 |
Challenger | Hannover | OD Challenger | Sa., 29.09.2018 | 10 | 63 |
Mini Challenger OD | Hannover | Mini Challenger OD | Di., 21.08.2018 | 8 | 14 |
Challenger OD / JD | Bückeburg | Challenger - Bükeburg Open | Sa., 07.07.2018 | 4 | 30 |
Mini Challenger OD | Hannover | Mini Challenger | Di., 12.06.2018 | 13 | 18 |
Challenger OD | Celle | Challenger OD | Sa., 12.05.2018 | 12 | 39 |
Mini Challenger | Hannover | Mini Challenger | Di., 08.05.2018 | 3 | 15 |
Challenger OD, JD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | 35 | 40 |
Mini Challenger | Hannover | Mini Challenger | Di., 03.04.2018 | 2 | 20 |
Mini Challenger | Hannover | Mini Challenger | Di., 06.03.2018 | 15 | 16 |
Mini Challenger | Hannover | Mini Challenger | Di., 20.02.2018 | 5 | 18 |
Challenger OE | Hannover Open | Krökelbar / BLZ | Offenes Einzel | Mi., 21.02.2018 | 54 | 57 |
Challenger OD | Hannover Open | Krökelbar / BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.01.2018 | 17 | 66 |
Challenger | Braunschweig | Challenger | Sa., 16.12.2017 | 6 | 17 |
2017 | |||||
Mini Challenger | Hannover | Mini Challenger | Di., 19.09.2017 | 14 | 15 |
Challenger | Hannover | Challenger | Sa., 05.08.2017 | 29 | 43 |
Offenes Doppel | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.04.2017 | 17 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 16 | 39 |
Challenger | Krökelbar / Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 14.01.2017 | 60 | 70 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Doppel | So., 24.07.2016 | 41 | 46 |
Challenger | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Einzel | Sa., 23.07.2016 | 43 | 51 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 04.06.2016 | 12 | 15 |
Challenger | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.05.2016 | 39 | 86 |
Challenger | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Einzel | So., 03.04.2016 | 19 | 36 |
Challenger | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.04.2016 | 32 | 52 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.03.2015 | 20 | 41 |
Neujahrs Open | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.01.2015 | 16 | 36 |
2015 | |||||
Stadtmeisterschaften | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.10.2015 | 34 | 60 |
Stadtmeisterschaften | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.09.2015 | 14 | 33 |
ITSF Master | Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 18.04.2015 | 101 | 103 |
Hannover Open No6 | Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.01.2015 | 41 | 91 |
2014 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 27.09.2014 | 37 | 60 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.06.2014 | 9 | 24 |
Challenger | Osnabrück | OD | Sa., 24.05.2014 | 8 | 77 |
ITSF Master | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.05.2014 | 36 | 89 |
ITSF Master | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Einzel | So., 04.05.2014 | 48 | 58 |
Challenger | Hemmingen/Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 22.03.2014 | 65 | 79 |
Challenger | Tischfußball Bundesleistungszentrum | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.01.2014 | 85 | 98 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Wolfsburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 24.08.2013 | 7 | 26 |
Challenger | Empelde | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 10.08.2013 | 33 | 41 |
Challenger | Hannover (BLZ) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 13.07.2013 | 33 | 54 |
Challenger | Hannover (BLZ) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.06.2013 | 33 | 64 |
ITSF-Pro/Challenger im BLZ | Hannover (BLZ) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.02.2013 | 81 | 171 |
2012 | |||||
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Oldenburg (TFC Devils) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.09.2012 | 17 | 81 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Empelde (TUS Empelde) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 08.09.2012 | 33 | 44 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Osnabrück (OSC Mavericks) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.05.2012 | 50 | 71 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (Hannoverkicker) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2012 | 65 | 142 |
2011 | |||||
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Oldenburg (Devils) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.08.2011 | 53 | 61 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (TUS Empelde) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.08.2011 | 33 | 57 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (Partisan Hannover) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.07.2011 | 20 | 62 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Osnabrück (OSC Mavericks) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.05.2011 | 33 | 70 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Sehnde (SSV Sehnde) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.04.2011 | 33 | 63 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter | Verbandsliga Süd-Ost |
2023 | |
KSpVggE Team Kickstarter | Bezirksliga Hannover |
2022 | |
KSpVggE Team Kickstarter | Kreisliga Hannover |
2020 | |
KSpVggE Team Testosteron | Verbandsliga Süd-Ost |
2019 | |
KSpVggE Team Testosteron + A | Verbandsliga Süd-Ost |
2018 | |
KSpVggE Team Testosteron + A | Bezirksliga Hannover |
2017 | |
IfK Hannover | Verbandsliga Süd-Ost |
2016 | |
IfK Hannover | Verbandsliga Süd-Ost |
2015 | |
KSpVggE Partisan H. | Verbandsliga Süd-Ost |
2014 | |
KickerKult Linden I | Kreisliga Hannover |
2013 | |
KGB Panasonic | Verbandsliga Süd-Ost |
Hannoverkicker Leonhart | Bezirksliga Hannover |
2012 | |
Lokomotive Hannover II | Kreisliga Hannover |
2011 | |
TFC Lokomotive Hannover I | Verbandsliga Süd-Ost |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Blume, Harald
KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Sieg |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Blume, Harald
KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Neuber, Patrick / Stellfeldt, Olaf | Niederlage |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Olbrich, Pascal / Bock, Natascha | Sieg |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Liesaus, Damien / Bigalke, Jakob | Sieg |
20.04.2024 III. Edewecht Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Reuhs, Manfred / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 2. Hannoverkicker Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Gawenat, Dennis / Gökpinar, Erhan | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 2. Hannoverkicker Open 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Safia, Orwa / Heise, Christian | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 2. Hannoverkicker Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Möller, Bele / Calberlah, Sina | Sieg |
13.04.2024 2. Hannoverkicker Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Benecke, Matthias / Kischel, Mathias | Sieg |
13.04.2024 2. Hannoverkicker Open 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Mauritz, Thomas / Blume, Harald | Rossoll, Max / Käning, Peter | Sieg |
09.03.2024 Timeout Open Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Olbrich, Pascal / Blume, Harald | Klöhn, Christoph / Bonkowski, Matthias | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Timeout Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Olbrich, Pascal / Blume, Harald | Klötzer, Maximilian / Paulsen, Axel | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Timeout Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Olbrich, Pascal / Blume, Harald | Storm, Andreas / Storm, Jerome | Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 3. Spieltag |
Blume, Harald
/ Eskander, Dia Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Wittich, Ivan
/ Heinreichsberger, Jakob Hannoverkicker AllBlacks |
Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 3. Spieltag |
Blume, Harald
/ Eskander, Dia Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Wittich, Ivan
/ Heinreichsberger, Jakob Hannoverkicker AllBlacks |
Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 3. Spieltag |
Blume, Harald
/ Kochan, Ibrahim Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Safia, Orwa
/ Heinreichsberger, Jakob Hannoverkicker AllBlacks |
Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 3. Spieltag |
Blume, Harald
/ Kochan, Ibrahim Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Safia, Orwa
/ Heinreichsberger, Jakob Hannoverkicker AllBlacks |
Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Stahl, Martin / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Stahl, Martin / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Jess, Hilmar / Hippler, Hans | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Deeken, Norbert / Römer, Jürgen | Sieg |
05.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 2. Spieltag |
Kochan, Ibrahim
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Süyür, Volkan
/ Schimmel, Martin KCH Praetorians |
Sieg |
05.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 2. Spieltag |
Kochan, Ibrahim
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Süyür, Volkan
/ Schimmel, Martin KCH Praetorians |
Niederlage |
05.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 2. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Süyür, Volkan
/ Tajeddini, Damon KCH Praetorians |
Niederlage |
05.02.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 2. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Süyür, Volkan
/ Tajeddini, Damon KCH Praetorians |
Sieg |
27.01.2024 Hannover Open I 2024 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Liesaus, Damien / Grüttner, Christoph | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Hannover Open I 2024 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Heine, Carsten / Hippler, Hans | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Hannover Open I 2024 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Heinrich, Ruben / Wahle, Johannes | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Hannover Open I 2024 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Mauritz, Thomas / Kochan, Ibrahim | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Hannover Open I 2024 Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Mujali, Abdulatif / Neifer, Yassine | Niederlage |
27.01.2024 Hannover Open I 2024 Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Rahimi, Hamed / Karthigayan, Sanjay | Sieg |
16.01.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 1. Spieltag |
Kochan, Ibrahim
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Brekerbohm, Daniel
/ Pagel, Jonas KGB – Hannover II |
Niederlage |
16.01.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 1. Spieltag |
Kochan, Ibrahim
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Brekerbohm, Daniel
/ Pagel, Jonas KGB – Hannover II |
Niederlage |
16.01.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 1. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Sejdic, Oliver
/ Pagel, Jonas KGB – Hannover II |
Niederlage |
16.01.2024 Verbandsliga Süd-Ost 1. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald Partisan Hannover – Team Kickstarter |
Sejdic, Oliver
/ Pagel, Jonas KGB – Hannover II |
Niederlage |
21.12.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kochan, Ibrahim | Wandt, Henning / Hamlaoui, Rayen | Niederlage |
21.12.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kochan, Ibrahim | Al-Maqtry, Iskander / Meyer, Benjamin | Niederlage |
21.12.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kochan, Ibrahim | Klaß, Michaela / Safia, Orwa | Unentschieden |
25.11.2023 KGB Open IV Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Blume, Harald / Olbrich, Pascal | Benecke, Matthias / Dänekas, Jana | Sieg |
25.11.2023 KGB Open IV 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Olbrich, Pascal | Freimuth, Henning / Hillmann, Sebastian | Niederlage |
25.11.2023 KGB Open IV 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Olbrich, Pascal | Soppe, Philipp / Wittich, Ivan | Sieg |
25.11.2023 KGB Open IV 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Olbrich, Pascal | Golzar, Alireza / Kochan, Ibrahim | Sieg |
25.11.2023 KGB Open IV 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Olbrich, Pascal | Holze, Michel / Humpert, Sven | Sieg |
25.11.2023 KGB Open IV 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Olbrich, Pascal | Safia, Orwa / Retzlaff, Andreas | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 KGB Open III 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Kanpulat, Noyan / Blume, Harald | Humpert, Sven / Holze, Michel | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 KGB Open III Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Kanpulat, Noyan / Blume, Harald | Peters, Oliver / Reimann, Markus | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 KGB Open III Halbfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Kanpulat, Noyan / Blume, Harald | Golzar, Alireza / Dittmar, Hagen | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 KGB Open III 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kanpulat, Noyan / Blume, Harald | Fitz, Sebastian / Brekerbohm, Daniel | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 KGB Open III Viertelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Kanpulat, Noyan / Blume, Harald | Paulsen, Axel / Marcus, Sven | Sieg |
23.09.2023 KGB Open III 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kanpulat, Noyan / Blume, Harald | Sejdic, Marjan / Sejdic, Oliver | Niederlage |
23.09.2023 KGB Open III Achtelfinale 2. Zusatzrunde |
Kanpulat, Noyan / Blume, Harald | Scheiba, Matthias / Brandes, Volker | Sieg |
31.08.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Rahimi, Hamed
/ Schrieber, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Niederlage |
31.08.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Rahimi, Hamed
/ Schrieber, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Raschpichler, Oliver KSK Uetze I |
Niederlage |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Raschpichler, Oliver KSK Uetze I |
Niederlage |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Kochan, Ibrahim
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Raschpichler, Oliver KSK Uetze I |
Sieg |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Kochan, Ibrahim
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Raschpichler, Oliver KSK Uetze I |
Sieg |
12.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Käning, Peter
/ Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
12.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Käning, Peter
/ Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
08.07.2023 KGB Open II Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Schreiber, Tobias / Simon, Christian | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 KGB Open II Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Kozlowski, Matthäus / Stellfeldt, Olaf | Sieg |
08.07.2023 KGB Open II 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Humpert, Sven / Hippler, Hans | Sieg |
08.07.2023 KGB Open II 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Paulsen, Axel / Büscher, Eike | Sieg |
08.07.2023 KGB Open II 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Kozlowski, Matthäus / Stellfeldt, Olaf | Niederlage |
08.07.2023 KGB Open II 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Meyer, Benjamin / Schimmel, Martin | Sieg |
08.07.2023 KGB Open II 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Schreiber, Tobias / Simon, Christian | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Hannoverkicker Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Alpers, Andre / Tiede, Marco | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Hannoverkicker Open 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Christophers, Eike / Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin | Sieg |
01.07.2023 Hannoverkicker Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Kanpulat, Noyan / Eggers, Mario Thomas | Sieg |
01.07.2023 Hannoverkicker Open 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Dänekas, Jana / Benecke, Matthias | Sieg |
01.07.2023 Hannoverkicker Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Wandt, Henning / Bäter, Klaus | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Hannoverkicker Open Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Simon, Sebastian / Laurien, Matthias | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Hannoverkicker Open 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Thölke, Maximilian / Olbrich, Pascal | Niederlage |
01.07.2023 Hannoverkicker Open Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Eskander, Dia / Blume, Harald | Funk, Manuel / Sölter, Jens | Sieg |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Jäger, Jennifer
/ Hammersen, Dirk Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Niederlage |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Jäger, Jennifer
/ Hammersen, Dirk Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Sieg |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Kozlowski, Matthäus
/ Hammersen, Dirk Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Sieg |
05.06.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Kozlowski, Matthäus
/ Hammersen, Dirk Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Sieg |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kochan, Ibrahim | Boomgaarden, Frieso / Bode, Sophia Emilia | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kochan, Ibrahim | Schimmel, Martin / Wagemann, Felix | Sieg |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kochan, Ibrahim | Dittmar, Hagen / Meyer, Benjamin | Niederlage |
13.05.2023 Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft 2023 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kochan, Ibrahim | Habersetzer, Till / Musswessels, Antonius | Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Mujali, Abdulatif
/ Bettien, Camilla KGB – Hannover III |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Mujali, Abdulatif
/ Bettien, Camilla KGB – Hannover III |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Humpert, Sven
/ Holze, Michel KGB – Hannover III |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Humpert, Sven
/ Holze, Michel KGB – Hannover III |
Niederlage |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kanpulat, Noyan | Wagemann, Felix / Graumann, Niklas | Sieg |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kanpulat, Noyan | Humpert, Sven / Al-Maqtry, Iskander | Sieg |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kanpulat, Noyan | Fitz, Sebastian / Brekerbohm, Daniel | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kanpulat, Noyan | Marczinski, Jörg / Sejdic, Marjan | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kanpulat, Noyan | Bettien, Camilla / Reimann, Markus | Sieg |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kanpulat, Noyan | Hartenstein, Moritz / Hamlaoui, Rayen | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Blume, Harald / Kanpulat, Noyan | Pagel, Jonas / Hartmann, Marius | Niederlage |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Arnecke, Marcel
/ Ische, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Eskander, Dia
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Arnecke, Marcel
/ Ische, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Rahimi, Hamed
/ Schrieber, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
17.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Rahimi, Hamed
/ Schrieber, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Niederlage |
16.03.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Linneweh, Ralf KSK Uetze I |
Sieg |
16.03.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Blume, Harald KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Linneweh, Ralf KSK Uetze I |
Sieg |
16.03.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Blume, Harald
/ Stellfeldt, Olaf KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Niederlage |
16.03.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Blume, Harald
/ Stellfeldt, Olaf KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Niederlage |