Spieler > Ulbrich, Claas |
---|
Ulbrich, Claas |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
STV Barßel |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-1570 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 205 | 250 |
2018 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 124 | 259 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 173 | 230 |
2016 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 125 | 150 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | |||||
Edewecht | Edewecht | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 02.08.2019 | 19 | 23 |
3. Surwold Open | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 30.03.2019 | 31 | 38 |
2018 | |||||
Mini Challenger OD | Hausbäcke | Mini Challnger OD | Fr., 29.06.2018 | 8 | 9 |
Challenger OD | Surwold | Challenger OD | Sa., 30.12.2017 | 12 | 37 |
2017 | |||||
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 27 | 39 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.03.2015 | 41 | 41 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Barßel | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
TFC Barßel | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
TFC Barßel | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
TFC Barßel | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
TFC Barßel | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
TFC Barßel 1 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
TFC Barßel 2 | Bezirksklasse Nord-West |
2017 | |
TFC Barßel | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
TFC Barßel-Bollingen | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
19.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Lindhorst, Daniel
TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Niederlage |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
02.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Schmidt, Markus
Devilution |
Sieg |
29.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Passe, Jhoanne
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
23.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Janzen, Marc
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Kruse, Richard
Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Weymann, Claas
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Boomgaarden, Frieso
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
28.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Pleye, Sascha
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Rumpke, Melanie
D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
30.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Högemann, Stefan
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
24.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Püschel, Achim
Contakt |
Sieg |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Robben, Heinz
TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Pleye, Sascha
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
26.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Schünke, Dennis
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
02.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Püschel, Achim
Contakt |
Sieg |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Sondag, Thomas
TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
07.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
Contakt |
Niederlage |
21.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Brockob, Matthias
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
15.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Prüllage, Simon
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Konkolewski, Carsten
TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
04.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
26.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Schünke, Dennis
D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Damman, Benjamin
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
17.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Schmittmann, Axel
KCO 4 |
Sieg |
08.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Kollmannsberger, Armin
Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
20.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Seitz, Jonny
TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
28.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Struthoff, Hajo
Contakt |
Niederlage |
23.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Weerts, Kai
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
04.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Dimmek, Carsten
Devilution |
Niederlage |
24.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Högemann, Florian
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Harries, Heiko
Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
TFC Barßel |
Lünswilken, Helge
KCO 3 |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
26.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Passe, Jhoanne D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
19.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Bode, Sophia Emilia TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Unentschieden |
19.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Schippling, Martin TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Unentschieden |
19.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Lindhorst, Daniel
/ Schippling, Martin TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Unentschieden |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
02.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
02.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Kreye, Torben
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Niederlage |
02.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Niederlage |
29.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Sieg |
29.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
23.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
23.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
23.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Philipp, Andre
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Groß, Anna
/ Kruse, Richard Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Sieg |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Lindhorst, Daniel
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Bode, Sophia Emilia KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Boomgaarden, Frieso
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
28.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
28.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Pleye, Sascha
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Schmitt, Christian
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
30.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Breyer, Jonas
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
30.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Breyer, Jonas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
24.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Sieg |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Prüllage, Simon
/ Mohr, Yannik TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Pleye, Sascha
/ Prüllage, Simon TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Niederlage |
26.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
26.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
26.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
02.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Unentschieden |
02.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Niederlage |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
21.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Tellmann, Manfred
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
07.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Püschel, Achim
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Unentschieden |
07.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Sieg |
07.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Unentschieden |
21.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Müller, Björn KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
21.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
15.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Mohr, Marius
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
15.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Prüllage, Simon TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Högemann, Florian
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
24.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
04.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Ratte-Polle, Stephan
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
04.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Ratte-Polle, Stephan TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
26.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Rancke, Alexander
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
26.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Rancke, Alexander
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Kreye, Torben Konfoos Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
17.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Müller, Björn
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 4 |
Niederlage |
17.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Sassen, Eilert
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Müller, Björn KCO 4 |
Sieg |
17.01.2020 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO 4 |
Unentschieden |
08.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Sassen, Eilert
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Unentschieden |
08.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Kollmannsberger, Armin
/ Reuhs, Manfred Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
20.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Sieg |
20.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
20.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Unentschieden |
28.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Sassen, Eilert TFC Barßel |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Unentschieden |
28.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Janzen, Marc
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Sieg |
28.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Sassen, Eilert TFC Barßel |
Janzen, Marc
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Unentschieden |
23.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Borchers, Reemt
/ van Lengen, Marco Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
23.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Sassen, Eilert TFC Barßel |
Borchers, Reemt
/ Groß, Anna Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
23.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Weerts, Kai
/ Groß, Anna Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Konkolewski, Carsten / Seiler, Elmar | Niederlage |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Freimuth, Henning / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Niederlage |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Borchers, Reemt / Poschwatta, Christoph | Sieg |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Seitz, Jonny / Aalderks, Ludger | Niederlage |
02.08.2019 Edewecht Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian / Reuhs, Manfred | Niederlage |
02.08.2019 Edewecht 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Schrieber, Thomas / Rahimi, Hamed | Sieg |
04.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Unentschieden |
04.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Nickelsen, Levin Devilution |
Unentschieden |
04.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Nickelsen, Levin Devilution |
Niederlage |
24.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
24.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Högemann, Florian
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Bardenhagen, Peter
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Unentschieden |
10.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Harries, Heiko
/ Reuhs, Manfred Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Sassen, Eilert
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Müller, Björn
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Unentschieden |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Unentschieden |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Kischel, Mathias / Neuber, Patrick | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Haak, Michael / Sassen, Eilert | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Bergmann, Florian / Kühlich, Johannes | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Raab, Kathrin / Lange, Christoph | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Von Höfen, Andreas / Ulbrich, Claas | Kischel, Mathias / Neuber, Patrick | Niederlage |