Spieler > Heine, Oliver |
---|
Heine, Oliver |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
Spielgemeinschaft |
Organisation: |
_Kein Verein |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0451 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27606494 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2023 | ||
Senioren Niedersachsen | 28 | 36 |
2020 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 96 | 153 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 11 | 20 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
ISTF Pro | Braunschweig | Senioren Doppel | Sa., 21.10.2023 | 12 | 12 |
2020 | |||||
Saison Abschluss DYP | Braunschweig | Monster DYP | Mo., 14.12.2020 | 5 | 14 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2023 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2022 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2020 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2019 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2018 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2017 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | BS Pokal, Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2016 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | BS Pokal, Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2015 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2014 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2013 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2012 | |
Urknall Salzgitter | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
Urknall Salzgitter |
Busch, Simon
Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
Urknall Salzgitter |
Busch, Simon
Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 16. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Lütjohann, Jonas
/ Müller, Axel Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
30.09.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 16. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Lütjohann, Jonas
/ Müller, Axel Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
30.09.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 16. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Reiß, Maria
/ Reiß, Michel Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
30.09.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 16. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Reiß, Maria
/ Reiß, Michel Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
02.09.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Olbrich, Pascal
/ Homann, Marcel Eintracht 1 |
Sieg |
02.09.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Olbrich, Pascal
/ Homann, Marcel Eintracht 1 |
Sieg |
10.06.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Ziegler, Reinhard
/ Homann, Jonas BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
10.06.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Ziegler, Reinhard
/ Homann, Jonas BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
27.05.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Storm, Andreas Urknall Salzgitter |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Tornow, Tobias Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
27.05.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Storm, Andreas Urknall Salzgitter |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Tornow, Tobias Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
27.05.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Bock, Natascha Masters of Puppets |
Niederlage |
27.05.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Bock, Natascha Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
22.04.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Schlichter, Jan
/ Pullwitt, Sven Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
22.04.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Schlichter, Jan
/ Pullwitt, Sven Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
22.04.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Lütjohann, Jonas
/ Wiechens, Arndt Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
22.04.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Lütjohann, Jonas
/ Wiechens, Arndt Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Neda, Oskar
/ Schlobinski, Christian TFC Puttchen |
Niederlage |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Neda, Oskar
/ Schlobinski, Christian TFC Puttchen |
Sieg |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Neda, Oskar
/ Schlobinski, Christian TFC Puttchen |
Niederlage |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Neda, Oskar
/ Schlobinski, Christian TFC Puttchen |
Niederlage |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Grüttner, Christoph
/ Feilke, Christoph TFC Puttchen |
Sieg |
28.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Grüttner, Christoph
/ Feilke, Christoph TFC Puttchen |
Niederlage |
22.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Storm, Andreas
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Disse, Christian
/ Wehrhahn, Felix Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
22.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Storm, Andreas
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Disse, Christian
/ Wehrhahn, Felix Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
22.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Klötzer, Maximilian
/ Wehrhahn, Felix Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
22.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Klötzer, Maximilian
/ Wehrhahn, Felix Kralle Foos Club |
Niederlage |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Brandes, Marcel
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Van Assche, Marco
/ Homann, Jonas BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Brandes, Marcel
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Van Assche, Marco
/ Homann, Jonas BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Blechinger, Tom
/ Van Assche, Marco BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Blechinger, Tom
/ Van Assche, Marco BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
31.10.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Brandes, Marcel Urknall Salzgitter |
Laurien, Matthias
/ Grabenhorst, Julian Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
31.10.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Brandes, Marcel Urknall Salzgitter |
Laurien, Matthias
/ Grabenhorst, Julian Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
31.10.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Brandes, Marcel
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Bennett, Marc Dominik
/ Marcus, Sven Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
31.10.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Brandes, Marcel
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Bennett, Marc Dominik
/ Marcus, Sven Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
01.08.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Pape, Ben
/ Lütjohann, Jonas Eintracht 4 |
Sieg |
01.08.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Pape, Ben
/ Lütjohann, Jonas Eintracht 4 |
Sieg |
01.08.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Pape, Ben
/ Cohrs, Johannes Eintracht 4 |
Niederlage |
01.08.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Pape, Ben
/ Cohrs, Johannes Eintracht 4 |
Niederlage |
11.07.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Cultus, Heiko
/ Dahl, Jens-Uwe BAM!! |
Sieg |
11.07.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Cultus, Heiko
/ Dahl, Jens-Uwe BAM!! |
Niederlage |
27.06.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 8. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Laurien, Matthias
/ Grabenhorst, Julian Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
27.06.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 8. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Laurien, Matthias
/ Grabenhorst, Julian Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
27.06.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 8. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Brandes, Marcel Urknall Salzgitter |
Bennett, Marc Dominik
/ Grabenhorst, Julian Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
27.06.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 8. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Brandes, Marcel Urknall Salzgitter |
Bennett, Marc Dominik
/ Grabenhorst, Julian Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
09.05.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Christian
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht 2 |
Niederlage |
09.05.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Christian
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht 2 |
Niederlage |
09.05.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Sauer, Lotta
/ Simon, Christian Eintracht 2 |
Niederlage |
09.05.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Sauer, Lotta
/ Simon, Christian Eintracht 2 |
Niederlage |
24.04.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Lau, Jörg-Martin
/ Schlobinski, Christian TFC Puttchen |
Sieg |
24.04.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 2. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Lau, Jörg-Martin
/ Schlobinski, Christian TFC Puttchen |
Niederlage |
04.04.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Sander, Jelle
/ Pape, Ben Eintracht 4 |
Sieg |
04.04.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Sander, Jelle
/ Pape, Ben Eintracht 4 |
Niederlage |
04.04.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Sander, Jelle
/ Pape, Ben Eintracht 4 |
Niederlage |
04.04.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Sander, Jelle
/ Pape, Ben Eintracht 4 |
Sieg |
04.04.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Sander, Jelle
/ Cohrs, Johannes Eintracht 4 |
Niederlage |
04.04.2022 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Sander, Jelle
/ Cohrs, Johannes Eintracht 4 |
Niederlage |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Hümmer, Jochen
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Hümmer, Jochen
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Christian
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
30.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Christian
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
02.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Leißling, Andreas
/ Röhlen, Anna-Lena TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
02.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Leißling, Andreas
/ Röhlen, Anna-Lena TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
02.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Liesaus, Damien Urknall Salzgitter |
Leißling, Andreas
/ Röhlen, Anna-Lena TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
02.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Liesaus, Damien Urknall Salzgitter |
Leißling, Andreas
/ Röhlen, Anna-Lena TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
02.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Röhlen, Anna-Lena TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
02.03.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Peetz, Sebastian
/ Röhlen, Anna-Lena TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
06.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Hühne, Henrik
/ Marcus, Sven Eintracht Braunschweig IV |
Niederlage |
06.01.2020 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Hühne, Henrik
/ Marcus, Sven Eintracht Braunschweig IV |
Niederlage |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 11. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Bock, Natascha
/ Peetz, Sebastian TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 11. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Bock, Natascha
/ Peetz, Sebastian TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 11. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Aufderheide, Ingo
/ Bock, Natascha TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Niederlage |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 11. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Aufderheide, Ingo
/ Bock, Natascha TFC Masters Of Puppets |
Sieg |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Storm, Jerome
/ Bilinski, Martin Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Kaufmann, Reiner Urknall Salzgitter |
Storm, Jerome
/ Bilinski, Martin Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Storm, Jerome
/ Storm, Andreas Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
07.10.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Storm, Jerome
/ Storm, Andreas Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
29.07.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Lahner, Jörn
/ Peters, Sören Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Niederlage |
29.07.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 14. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Lahner, Jörn
/ Peters, Sören Eintracht Braunschweig I |
Sieg |
24.06.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 12. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! |
Sieg |
24.06.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 12. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! |
Sieg |
24.06.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 12. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Cultus, Heiko BAM!! |
Niederlage |
24.06.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 12. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Cultus, Heiko BAM!! |
Sieg |
27.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Christian
/ Hümmer, Jochen Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Sieg |
27.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Hackspacher, Josef Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Christian
/ Hümmer, Jochen Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
27.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
27.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
27.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Christian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
27.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 10. Runde |
Kaufmann, Reiner
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Simon, Christian
/ Link, Vincent Eintracht Braunschweig III |
Niederlage |
13.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Liesaus, Damien Urknall Salzgitter |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Dettmer, Jörg Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Niederlage |
13.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Heine, Oliver
/ Liesaus, Damien Urknall Salzgitter |
Krokowski, Jan-Niclas
/ Dettmer, Jörg Eintracht Braunschweig II |
Sieg |
13.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Storm, Jerome
/ Schlüter, Malte Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
13.05.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Storm, Jerome
/ Schlüter, Malte Dampframme United |
Niederlage |
28.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Disse, Christian
/ Klötzer, Maximilian Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
28.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Gebhardt, Uwe
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Disse, Christian
/ Klötzer, Maximilian Kralle Foos Club |
Niederlage |
28.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Plogmann, Hendrik
/ Tüting, Jens Kralle Foos Club |
Niederlage |
28.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Liesaus, Damien
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Plogmann, Hendrik
/ Tüting, Jens Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
12.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 15. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
/ Schlobinski, Christian Ramme Blau |
Sieg |
12.03.2019 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 15. Runde |
Hackspacher, Josef
/ Heine, Oliver Urknall Salzgitter |
Krones, Kathrin Anja Victoria
/ Schlobinski, Christian Ramme Blau |
Sieg |