Spieler > Schülke, Ewald |
---|
Schülke, Ewald |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
KC Olympic Oldenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0927 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27606896 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 109 | 230 |
Senioren Niedersachsen | 7 | 29 |
2014 | ||
Senioren Niedersachsen | 8 | 14 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | |||||
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 11 | 39 |
2014 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 27.09.2014 | 17 | 60 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.06.2014 | 9 | 24 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
KCO Oldenburg 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
KCO Oldenburg 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
KCO Oldenburg 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
KCO 3 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
KCO 3 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
KCO III | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2017 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
KCO III | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
KCO Bolzini | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2015 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
KC Olympic Oldenburg IV | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2014 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2013 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2012 | |
KC Olympic Oldenburg III | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Lopez, Antonio
Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Sieg |
06.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Struthoff, Hajo
TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
13.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Pleye, Sascha
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
01.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Struthoff, Hajo
Contakt |
Sieg |
27.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
21.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Scheele, Daniel
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
01.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
25.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Bonkowski, Matthias
TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Sieg |
19.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Musswessels, Antonius
KCO 1 |
Sieg |
05.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Dimmek, Carsten
Devilution |
Sieg |
22.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Borchers, Reemt
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
30.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Sassen, Eilert
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
11.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Bardenhagen, Peter
Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
12.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Passe, Jhoanne
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Seiler, Elmar
Contakt |
Sieg |
08.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Meppen, Fraederk
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Haak, Michael
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
09.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Dorschner, Sebastian
Devilution |
Sieg |
27.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Högemann, Florian
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Oetje, Bernd
Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
15.02.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO 3 |
Tellmann, Manfred
TFC Surwold 2 |
Sieg |
23.06.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Schmidt, Markus
Devilution |
Sieg |
30.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Damman, Benjamin
TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
16.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Siemer, Helmut
KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
08.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Farsin, Michael
Devilution |
Sieg |
02.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Rosenboom, Dieter
Contakt |
Sieg |
25.04.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Geißler, Timo
TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Sieg |
13.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Kösters, Michael
TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
05.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Bothe, Martin
KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
07.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Düvel, Frank
TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
22.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Högemann, Stefan
KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
07.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Seiler, Elmar
Contakt |
Sieg |
30.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Dorschner, Sebastian
Devilution |
Sieg |
06.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Siemer, Helmut
KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
23.08.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO III |
Oetje, Bernd
Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Sieg |
10.08.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Bothe, Martin
KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Kruse, Richard
/ Philipp, Andre Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Niederlage |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Kruse, Richard
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
03.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Lopez, Antonio
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Bode, Sophia Emilia TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Behrends, Conor
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Struthoff, Hajo TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
13.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Pleye, Sascha
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
13.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Tovar, Nicolaj
/ Prüllage, Simon TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
13.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Siemer, Thorsten TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
01.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Lindhorst, Daniel
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Zander, André
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Niederlage |
01.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Lindhorst, Daniel
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Püschel, Achim
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Unentschieden |
27.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kruse, Richard KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Högemann, Florian
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
27.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Müller, Björn KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
27.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kruse, Richard KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kruse, Richard KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kruse, Richard KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Robben, Heinz
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Sieg |
21.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
21.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Müller, Björn KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Haak, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
21.09.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
25.08.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Büssing, Jörg TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
25.08.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Seiler, Elmar KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Tovar, Nicolaj
/ Mohr, Marius TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
14.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kruse, Richard KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
01.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
01.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Müller, Björn KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
01.07.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Unentschieden |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Robben, Heinz
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
25.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thurau, Philip
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Bruhn, David
/ Geißler, Timo TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Unentschieden |
25.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Habersetzer, Till KCO 3 |
Geißler, Timo
/ Thölke, Maximilian TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Unentschieden |
25.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thurau, Philip
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Thölke, Maximilian
/ Bonkowski, Matthias TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Sieg |
19.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thurau, Philip
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Musswessels, Antonius
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KCO 1 |
Unentschieden |
19.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO 1 |
Niederlage |
19.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thurau, Philip
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Weiland, Marcus KCO 1 |
Unentschieden |
05.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Kruse, Matthias
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Unentschieden |
05.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Thurau, Philip KCO 3 |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
22.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Thurau, Philip KCO 3 |
Groß, Anna
/ Borchers, Reemt Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
22.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Habersetzer, Till KCO 3 |
Poschwatta, Christoph
/ Meppen, Fraederk Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
22.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Thurau, Philip KCO 3 |
van Lengen, Marco
/ Albrecht, Tim Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
30.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Haak, Michael
/ Sassen, Eilert TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
11.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Hellwig, Michael
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
11.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Wempe, Jürgen
/ Wempe, Anke Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
12.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Schmittmann, Axel
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
12.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO 3 |
Altenberg, Remigius
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Seiler, Elmar Contakt |
Sieg |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO 3 |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Niederlage |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Pitt, Eckhard
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Unentschieden |
08.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
van Lengen, Marco
/ Weerts, Kai Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
08.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Weerts, Kai
/ Groß, Anna Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
08.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Groß, Anna
/ Meppen, Fraederk Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Sassen, Eilert
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
26.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
09.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Kruse, Matthias Devilution |
Unentschieden |
09.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ NIckelsen, Anna Devilution |
Unentschieden |
09.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Klockgether, Max KCO 3 |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Niederlage |
27.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
27.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO 3 |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Unentschieden |
12.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Oetje, Bernd Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
15.02.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO 3 |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Unentschieden |
15.02.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO 3 |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Többen, Karl-Heinz TFC Surwold 2 |
Sieg |
23.06.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO III |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
23.06.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Sieg |
23.06.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO III |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Sieg |
30.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Düvel, Frank
/ Böttcher, Thomas TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
30.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Düvel, Frank TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
23.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Albrecht, Tim
/ Wenning, Nico Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
23.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Weerts, Kai
/ Wenning, Nico Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
16.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
16.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
16.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
08.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
08.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
02.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kruse, Richard KCO III |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Niederlage |
02.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Niederlage |
25.04.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kuhnle, Arne KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Geißler, Timo
/ Frommeyer, Henning TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
25.04.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Boos, Jan
/ Schülke, Ewald KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Schünemann, David
/ Geißler, Timo TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Sieg |
25.04.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Kuhnle, Arne KC Olympic Oldenburg II |
Frommeyer, Henning
/ Geißler, Timo TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
13.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Kösters, Michael
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
13.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Kösters, Michael TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
05.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Bothe, Martin
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
05.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Bothe, Martin
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
05.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Konkolewski, Carsten
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
07.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO III |
Böttcher, Thomas
/ Kuske, Ralf TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
07.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Klockgether, Max KCO III |
Kuske, Ralf
/ Düvel, Frank TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
22.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Högemann, Florian
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
22.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Högemann, Florian
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
22.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
07.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO III |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Sieg |
07.02.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Sieg |
10.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Kösters, Michael TFC Barßel 1 |
Sieg |
10.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO III |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel 1 |
Niederlage |
30.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO III |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Niederlage |
30.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Farsin, Michael
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Sieg |
30.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Hillrichs, Arne KCO III |
Farsin, Michael
/ Schmidt, Markus Devilution |
Niederlage |
06.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Lünswilken, Helge
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Niederlage |
06.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Sieg |
23.08.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Müller, Björn
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Oetje, Bernd
/ Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Sieg |
23.08.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO III |
Köster, Daniel
/ Oetje, Bernd Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Sieg |