Spieler > Stahl, Martin |
---|
Stahl, Martin |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
Kickerwerk Papenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-1655 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Senioren Niedersachsen | 18 | 37 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 125 | 250 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 157 | 230 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft | Surwold | Senioren Doppel | Sa., 17.02.2024 | 6 | 16 |
2019 | |||||
3. Surwold Open | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 30.03.2019 | 11 | 38 |
2017 | |||||
Offenes Doppel | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.04.2017 | 31 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 28 | 39 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
TFC Surwold 1 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
TFC Surwold 1 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
TFC Surwold 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
TFC Surwold I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
TFC Surwold 3 | Bezirksklasse Nord-West |
2017 | |
TFC Surwold I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
TFC Surwold II | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold |
Hoffmann, Matthias
Devilution |
Niederlage |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Stefan
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold |
Haak, Michael
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold |
Schmitt, Christian
D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold |
Schülke, Ewald
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 1 |
Hoffmann, Matthias
KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Bernd
KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
08.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Dimmek, Carsten
Devilution |
Niederlage |
20.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Von Höfen, Andreas
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
30.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
21.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Müller, Björn
KCO 3 |
Niederlage |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Schünke, Dennis
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
05.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Nickelsen, Levin
Devilution |
Sieg |
04.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
01.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Harries, Heiko
Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Sieg |
19.02.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 2 |
Altenberg, Remigius
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
25.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 8. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 3 |
Bardenhagen, Peter
Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
18.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 6. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 3 |
Seitz, Jonny
TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
09.03.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 2. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 3 |
Altenberg, Remigius
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
09.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold 3 |
Aalderks, Ludger
TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
26.01.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold I |
Musswessels, Antonius
KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
22.09.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold I |
Lecker, Nils
Kicker Club United |
Niederlage |
02.06.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold I |
Klein, Torben
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
28.04.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold I |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
03.03.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
TFC Surwold II |
Dimmek, Theresia
Devilution |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Hoffmann, Matthias
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Unentschieden |
16.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
16.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
05.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Haak, Michael
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
21.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Weymann, Claas
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
21.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Zaehle, Frederike D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Stahl, Martin / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Stahl, Martin / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Heine, Carsten / Holze, Michel | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Stahl, Martin / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Blume, Harald / Bäter, Klaus | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Stahl, Martin / Jungsthöfel, Uwe | Jess, Hilmar / Hippler, Hans | Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Bergmann, Florian TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
02.06.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Emken, Markus KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Scheele, Daniel TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Ulbrich, Claas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
23.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Boomgaarden, Frieso
/ Lindhorst, Daniel KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
10.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Prüllage, Simon
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Weymann, Claas D3VEKT |
Sieg |
26.01.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Silke
/ Boos, Jan KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Silke
/ Hoffmann, Matthias KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Felix
/ Freimuth, Henning KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Freimuth, Henning
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Unentschieden |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Bernd KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Unentschieden |
08.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Farsin, Michael
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Niederlage |
08.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Kruse, Matthias
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Unentschieden |
08.10.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
20.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
20.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Kühlich, Johannes TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
20.09.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Ulbrich, Claas
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel |
Unentschieden |
30.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
30.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Többen, Karl-Heinz TFC Surwold 2 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
30.08.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 2 |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
21.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Jauernig, Harald
/ Schmittmann, Axel KCO 3 |
Sieg |
21.06.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Kruse, Richard
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO 3 |
Niederlage |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Rancke, Alexander
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
22.05.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Rancke, Alexander
/ Altenberg, Remigius D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
26.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Habersetzer, Till
/ Musswessels, Antonius KCO 1 |
Unentschieden |
26.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Habersetzer, Till KCO 1 |
Niederlage |
05.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Többen, Karl-Heinz TFC Surwold 2 |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
05.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
05.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Többen, Karl-Heinz TFC Surwold 2 |
Nickelsen, Levin
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Niederlage |
04.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Högemann, Florian
/ Holtermann, Thomas KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
04.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Holtermann, Thomas
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
04.04.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Stahl, Martin | Bergmann, Florian / Kühlich, Johannes | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Stahl, Martin | Thölke, Maximilian / Konkolewski, Carsten | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Stahl, Martin | Reuhs, Manfred / Sondag, Thomas | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Stahl, Martin | Klöhn, Christoph / Höhne, Andreas | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe / Stahl, Martin | Wächter, Viktor / Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian | Sieg |
01.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Wempe, Jürgen
/ Reuhs, Manfred Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Unentschieden |
01.03.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 2 |
Wempe, Jürgen
/ Harries, Heiko Husbäker Kanalkickers |
Unentschieden |
19.02.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Rancke, Alexander
/ Altenberg, Remigius D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
19.02.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Többen, Karl-Heinz TFC Surwold 2 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Rancke, Alexander D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
19.02.2019 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
25.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 8. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Breckweg, Ludger TFC Surwold 3 |
Kreyenschmidt, Sebastian
/ Bardenhagen, Peter Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
25.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 8. Runde |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 3 |
Bardenhagen, Peter
/ Bruhn, David Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
18.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 6. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Gerdes, Klaus TFC Surwold 3 |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
18.05.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 6. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Breckweg, Ludger TFC Surwold 3 |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
18.05.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold I |
Kollmannsberger, Armin
/ Reuhs, Manfred Husbäker Kanal Kickers 1 |
Sieg |
18.05.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Bruhn, David
/ Reuhs, Manfred Husbäker Kanal Kickers 1 |
Sieg |
09.03.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 2. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Albers, Hans-Jörg TFC Surwold 3 |
Kaufmann, Florian
/ Altenberg, Remigius D3VEKT |
Sieg |
09.03.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 2. Runde |
Breckweg, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 3 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Altenberg, Remigius D3VEKT |
Niederlage |
09.03.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 2. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Albers, Hans-Jörg TFC Surwold 3 |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
27.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 3. Runde |
Gerdes, Klaus
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 3 |
Bruhn, David
/ Bardenhagen, Peter Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
27.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 3. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Breckweg, Ludger TFC Surwold 3 |
Bruhn, David
/ Meinen, Marcel Husbäker Kanal Kickers 2 |
Niederlage |
09.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Albers, Hans-Jörg TFC Surwold 3 |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold 2 |
Niederlage |
09.02.2018 Bezirksklasse Nord-West 1. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Breckweg, Ludger TFC Surwold 3 |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold 2 |
Sieg |
26.01.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Musswessels, Antonius
/ Weiland, Marcus KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
26.01.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Musswessels, Jan-Bernd
/ Musswessels, Antonius KC Olympic Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
22.09.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold I |
Habersetzer, Till
/ Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen Kicker Club United |
Niederlage |
22.09.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Lecker, Nils
/ Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen Kicker Club United |
Niederlage |
25.08.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Geißler, Timo
/ Bonkowski, Siegfried TFC Devils Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
25.08.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Hanekamp, Helmut TFC Surwold I |
Geißler, Timo
/ Kuske, Ralf TFC Devils Oldenburg II |
Sieg |
02.06.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold I |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Niederlage |
02.06.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Klein, Torben
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
19.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Albers, Hans-Jörg
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold II |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO III |
Niederlage |
19.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Stahl, Martin
/ Breckweg, Ludger TFC Surwold II |
Hillrichs, Arne
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO III |
Niederlage |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Stahl, Martin | Aalderks, Ludger / Seitz, Jonny | Sieg |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Stahl, Martin | Blume, Harald / Wohltorf, Yannik | Niederlage |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Stahl, Martin | Freimuth, Henning / Bothe, Martin | Niederlage |
29.04.2017 Offenes Doppel Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Stahl, Martin | Dimmek, Carsten / Kreye, Torben | Niederlage |
28.04.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Konkolewski, Carsten KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
28.04.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Bothe, Martin
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
28.04.2017 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Kruse, Richard
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold I |
Hackstette, Sven
/ Bothe, Martin KC Gehlenberg II |
Sieg |
07.04.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold II |
Franzen, Detlef
/ Mallien, Frederik TFC Unicorn Attack |
Niederlage |
07.04.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold II |
Linde, Oliver
/ Mallien, Frederik TFC Unicorn Attack |
Sieg |