Spieler > Bilinski, Martin |
---|
Bilinski, Martin |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
BTSV Eintracht von 1895 e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0416 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27600881 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 64 | 200 |
2023 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 36 | 222 |
2022 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 78 | 180 |
2020 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 132 | 153 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 28 | 250 |
2018 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 41 | 259 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 131 | 230 |
2016 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 59 | 150 |
2015 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 73 | 164 |
2014 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 38 | 178 |
2013 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 31 | 191 |
2012 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 69 | 159 |
2011 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 82 | 203 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
2. Hannoverkicker Open | Hannover - Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 13.04.2024 | 23 | 52 |
Timeout Open | Braunschweig - Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.03.2024 | 13 | 43 |
Mini Challenger | Braunschweig - Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 07.02.2024 | 1 | 8 |
2023 | |||||
ISTF Pro | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.10.2023 | 17 | 66 |
Mini Challenger | Braunschweig-Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 06.09.2023 | 6 | 12 |
Mini Challenger | Braunschweig-Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 07.06.2023 | 3 | 8 |
2. Timeout Open | Braunschweig - Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.06.2023 | 3 | 29 |
Mini Challenger | Braunschweig - Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 03.05.2023 | 2 | 11 |
KGB Open I | KGB Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.04.2023 | 6 | 39 |
Mini Challenger | Braunschweig - Timeout | Monster DYP | Mi., 19.04.2023 | 8 | 9 |
Mini Challenger | Braunschweig - Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 05.04.2023 | 5 | 10 |
Jubiläums Open 5 Jahre Timeout | Braunschweig-Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.03.2023 | 32 | 44 |
Mini Challenger | Braunschweig-Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 01.03.2023 | 12 | 15 |
Mini Challenger | Braunschweig-Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 01.02.2023 | 7 | 15 |
2022 | |||||
Mini Challenger | TIMEOUT Braunschweig | Offenes Einzel | Mo., 26.09.2022 | 7 | 7 |
Mini Challenger | TIMEOUT - Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 03.08.2022 | 2 | 7 |
Mini Challenger | TIMEOUT - Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 06.07.2022 | 1 | 7 |
2020 | |||||
1. Hannover Open | Hannover Krökelbar | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.02.2020 | 58 | 67 |
2019 | |||||
Hannover Open III | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 31.08.2019 | 11 | 36 |
Hannover Open II | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.07.2019 | 6 | 51 |
2. Mini Challenger | Braunschweig Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Mi., 03.07.2019 | 4 | 6 |
Sommer Challenger | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.06.2019 | 5 | 24 |
8. Oldenburger Stadtmeisterschaft | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.05.2019 | 31 | 60 |
ITSF Pro | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 04.05.2019 | 40 | 106 |
1. Mini Challenger | Braunschweig Timeout | Offenes Doppel | Fr., 12.04.2019 | 4 | 7 |
Hannover Open I | Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 16.03.2019 | 8 | 65 |
Challenger | Braunschweig | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.12.2018 | 10 | 33 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger OD | Braunschweig | Challenger OD | Sa., 04.08.2018 | 4 | 18 |
Mini Cahllenger Monster DYP | Braunschweig | Mini Challenger Monster DYP | Mi., 20.06.2018 | 5 | 12 |
Challenger OD | Osnabrück | Challenger | Sa., 09.06.2018 | 24 | 105 |
Challenger OD, JD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | 6 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Hannover Open | Krökelbar / BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.01.2018 | 51 | 66 |
Challenger | Braunschweig | Challenger | Sa., 16.12.2017 | 8 | 17 |
2017 | |||||
Offenes Doppel | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 10.06.2017 | 74 | 100 |
Offenes Doppel | Lengede | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 22.04.2017 | 36 | 47 |
Challenger | Krökelbar / Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 14.01.2017 | 45 | 70 |
2016 | |||||
Challenger | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.05.2016 | 66 | 86 |
Challenger | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.04.2016 | 16 | 52 |
2015 | |||||
Stadtmeisterschaften | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.10.2015 | 22 | 60 |
ITSF Master | Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 18.04.2015 | 80 | 103 |
Hannover Open No6 | Tischfußball BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.01.2015 | 74 | 91 |
2014 | |||||
Challenger | Osnabrück | OD | Sa., 24.05.2014 | 33 | 77 |
ITSF Master | Hannover / BLZ | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.05.2014 | 45 | 89 |
Challenger | Hemmingen/Hannover | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 22.03.2014 | 14 | 79 |
Challenger | Tischfußball Bundesleistungszentrum | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 11.01.2014 | 38 | 98 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.09.2013 | 9 | 69 |
Challenger | Wolfsburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 24.08.2013 | 9 | 26 |
Challenger | Empelde | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 10.08.2013 | 13 | 41 |
Challenger | Hannover (BLZ) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 13.07.2013 | 21 | 54 |
Challenger | Hannover (BLZ) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 15.06.2013 | 13 | 64 |
Challenger | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.05.2013 | 9 | 80 |
ITSF-Pro/Challenger im BLZ | Hannover (BLZ) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.02.2013 | 220 | 171 |
2012 | |||||
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Empelde (TUS Empelde) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 08.09.2012 | 33 | 44 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Osnabrück (OSC Mavericks) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.05.2012 | 51 | 71 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (Partisan Elchkeller) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.04.2012 | 33 | 74 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (Hannoverkicker) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2012 | 65 | 142 |
NTFV Tour | Asendorf (KC Olympic) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 14.01.2012 | 9 | 27 |
2011 | |||||
NTFV-Tour Challenger Einzel | Hannover (Hannoverkicker) | Offenes Einzel | So., 14.08.2011 | 25 | 42 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (TUS Empelde) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.08.2011 | 21 | 57 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (Partisan Hannover) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.07.2011 | 33 | 62 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Vechelde (Soccerkings Großmoor) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 04.06.2011 | 25 | 32 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Osnabrück (OSC Mavericks) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.05.2011 | 49 | 70 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Sehnde (SSV Sehnde) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.04.2011 | 50 | 63 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Hannover (DTFB BLZ) | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.02.2011 | 100 | 154 |
NTFV-Tour Challenger | Asendorf | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 22.01.2011 | 9 | 30 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
Eintracht 2 | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2023 | |
Eintracht II | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2022 | |
Dampframme United | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2020 | |
Dampframme United | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2019 | |
Dampframme United | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2018 | |
BAM!!OldStars | Verbandsliga Braunschweig |
2017 | |
BAM!! | BS Pokal, Kreisliga Braunschweig |
BAM!!OldStars | BS Pokal |
2016 | |
BAM!! 1 | BS Pokal, Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2015 | |
BAM!! 1 | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2014 | |
BAM!! 1 | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2013 | |
BAM!! 1 | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
2012 | |
TFC BAM!! Wolfsburg | Kreisliga Braunschweig |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 2. Hannoverkicker Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Biro, Norbert | Schimmel, Martin / Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik | Niederlage |
13.04.2024 2. Hannoverkicker Open Achtelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Biro, Norbert | Möller, Bele / Calberlah, Sina | Sieg |
18.03.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht 2 |
Niedenführ, Felix
/ Simina, Daniele BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
18.03.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht 2 |
Niedenführ, Felix
/ Simina, Daniele BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
18.03.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht 2 |
Van Assche, Marco
/ Dahl, Jens-Uwe BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
18.03.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht 2 |
Van Assche, Marco
/ Dahl, Jens-Uwe BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
18.03.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Blechinger, Tom
/ Simina, Daniele BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
18.03.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 5. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Blechinger, Tom
/ Simina, Daniele BAM!! 2 |
Sieg |
09.03.2024 Timeout Open 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Biro, Norbert / Bilinski, Martin | Michalik, Jan-Christoph / Käning, Peter | Sieg |
09.03.2024 Timeout Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Biro, Norbert / Bilinski, Martin | Passe, Jhoanne / Rumpke, Melanie | Sieg |
09.03.2024 Timeout Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Biro, Norbert / Bilinski, Martin | Tegtmeier, Timo / Olfert, Viktor | Niederlage |
09.03.2024 Timeout Open 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Biro, Norbert / Bilinski, Martin | Eggers, Mario Thomas / Neuber, Patrick | Sieg |
26.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! 1 |
Sieg |
26.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Piseddu, Cesare
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! 1 |
Sieg |
26.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht 2 |
Stofa, Filip
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! 1 |
Niederlage |
26.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Eggers, Niklas Eintracht 2 |
Stofa, Filip
/ Wochnik, Kevin BAM!! 1 |
Sieg |
26.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht 2 |
Stofa, Filip
/ Büscher, Eike BAM!! 1 |
Sieg |
26.02.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 4. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht 2 |
Stofa, Filip
/ Büscher, Eike BAM!! 1 |
Niederlage |
07.02.2024 Mini Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Simon, Sebastian / Bilinski, Martin | Biro, Norbert / Hümmer, Jochen | Sieg |
07.02.2024 Mini Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Simon, Sebastian / Bilinski, Martin | Dettmer, Jörg / Liesaus, Damien | Sieg |
07.02.2024 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Simon, Sebastian / Bilinski, Martin | Paulsen, Axel / Klötzer, Maximilian | Sieg |
07.02.2024 Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Sebastian / Bilinski, Martin | Reiß, Michel / Reiß, Maria | Sieg |
07.02.2024 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Sebastian / Bilinski, Martin | Pullwitt, Sven / Schlichter, Jan | Niederlage |
07.02.2024 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Sebastian / Bilinski, Martin | Dettmer, Jörg / Liesaus, Damien | Niederlage |
07.02.2024 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Simon, Sebastian / Bilinski, Martin | Büscher, Eike / Marcus, Sven | Sieg |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Pullwitt, Sven
/ Reiß, Maria Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Pullwitt, Sven
/ Reiß, Maria Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Eggers, Niklas
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Pullwitt, Sven
/ Reiß, Maria Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Eggers, Niklas
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Pullwitt, Sven
/ Reiß, Maria Eintracht 3 |
Niederlage |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Sauer, Lotta
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Reiß, Michel
/ Reiß, Maria Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
08.01.2024 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 1. Runde |
Sauer, Lotta
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht 2 |
Reiß, Michel
/ Reiß, Maria Eintracht 3 |
Sieg |
02.10.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Tornow, Tobias Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
02.10.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Tornow, Tobias Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
02.10.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Storm, Jerome
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Leißling, Andreas Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
02.10.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 18. Runde |
Storm, Jerome
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Leißling, Andreas Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
18.09.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht II |
Wochnik, Kevin
/ Van Assche, Marco BAM!! |
Sieg |
18.09.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 17. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht II |
Wochnik, Kevin
/ Van Assche, Marco BAM!! |
Sieg |
06.09.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Büscher, Eike / Bilinski, Martin | Hümmer, Jochen / Hümmer-Küster, Katrin | Niederlage |
06.09.2023 Mini Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Büscher, Eike / Bilinski, Martin | Biro, Norbert / Pullwitt, Sven | Sieg |
06.09.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Büscher, Eike / Bilinski, Martin | Biro, Norbert / Pullwitt, Sven | Sieg |
06.09.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Büscher, Eike / Bilinski, Martin | Bock, Natascha / Leißling, Andreas | Sieg |
06.09.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Büscher, Eike / Bilinski, Martin | Dettmer, Jörg / Liesaus, Damien | Niederlage |
07.06.2023 Mini Challenger Platz 3 Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Simon, Christian | Klötzer, Maximilian / Gökpinar, Erhan | Sieg |
07.06.2023 Mini Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Simon, Christian | Paulsen, Axel / Laurien, Matthias | Niederlage |
07.06.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Simon, Christian | Gebhardt, Uwe / Liesaus, Damien | Sieg |
07.06.2023 Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Simon, Christian | Dettmer, Jörg / Marcus, Sven | Sieg |
07.06.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Simon, Christian | Paulsen, Axel / Laurien, Matthias | Niederlage |
07.06.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Simon, Christian | Wochnik, Kevin / Van Assche, Marco | Sieg |
07.06.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Simon, Christian | Hühne, Henrik / Simon, Sebastian | Niederlage |
07.06.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Simon, Christian | Hümmer, Jochen / Hümmer-Küster, Katrin | Sieg |
03.06.2023 2. Timeout Open Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Simon, Sebastian / Laurien, Matthias | Niederlage |
03.06.2023 2. Timeout Open Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Klöhn, Christoph / Scholz, Linda | Sieg |
03.06.2023 2. Timeout Open 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Simon, Sebastian / Laurien, Matthias | Niederlage |
15.05.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Storm, Jerome
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Tornow, Tobias
/ Hümmer-Küster, Katrin Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
15.05.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Storm, Jerome
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Tornow, Tobias
/ Hümmer-Küster, Katrin Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
15.05.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Simon, Christian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Leißling, Andreas Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
15.05.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Simon, Christian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Leißling, Andreas Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
15.05.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Simon, Christian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Leißling, Andreas Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
15.05.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 9. Runde |
Simon, Christian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Hümmer-Küster, Katrin
/ Leißling, Andreas Masters of Puppets |
Sieg |
03.05.2023 Mini Challenger Finale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Gökpinar, Erhan / Schreiber, Tobias | Niederlage |
03.05.2023 Mini Challenger Halbfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Simon, Christian / Dettmer, Jörg | Sieg |
03.05.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Klötzer, Maximilian / Marcus, Sven | Sieg |
03.05.2023 Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Hühne, Henrik / Hümmer-Küster, Katrin | Sieg |
03.05.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Gökpinar, Erhan / Schreiber, Tobias | Niederlage |
03.05.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Klötzer, Maximilian / Marcus, Sven | Sieg |
03.05.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Sauer, Lotta / Simon, Sebastian | Sieg |
03.05.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Storm, Jerome | Bock, Natascha / Olbrich, Pascal | Sieg |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Storm, Jerome / Bilinski, Martin | Friedrichs, Nick / Michalik, Jan-Christoph | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Storm, Jerome / Bilinski, Martin | Bettien, Camilla / Reimann, Markus | Sieg |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Storm, Jerome / Bilinski, Martin | Gawenat, Dennis / Mauritz, Thomas | Sieg |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Storm, Jerome / Bilinski, Martin | Friedrichs, Nick / Michalik, Jan-Christoph | Sieg |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Storm, Jerome / Bilinski, Martin | Fitz, Sebastian / Brekerbohm, Daniel | Sieg |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Storm, Jerome / Bilinski, Martin | Hartenstein, Moritz / Hamlaoui, Rayen | Niederlage |
29.04.2023 KGB Open I 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Storm, Jerome / Bilinski, Martin | Wagemann, Felix / Graumann, Niklas | Sieg |
10.04.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht II |
Homann, Marcel
/ Lahner, Jörn Eintracht I |
Sieg |
10.04.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht II |
Homann, Marcel
/ Lahner, Jörn Eintracht I |
Niederlage |
10.04.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht II |
Homann, Marcel
/ Peters, Sören Eintracht I |
Niederlage |
10.04.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 7. Runde |
Bilinski, Martin
/ Storm, Jerome Eintracht II |
Homann, Marcel
/ Peters, Sören Eintracht I |
Niederlage |
05.04.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Neuber, Patrick / Grundstedt, Björn | Niederlage |
05.04.2023 Mini Challenger 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Eggers, Niklas / Marcus, Sven | Sieg |
05.04.2023 Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Gökpinar, Erhan / Simon, Christian | Sieg |
05.04.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Storm, Jerome / Klötzer, Maximilian | Sieg |
05.04.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Schreiber, Tobias / Paulsen, Axel | Sieg |
05.04.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Olbrich, Pascal / Lahner, Jörn | Sieg |
05.04.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Schramm, Ann-Kristin / Sander, Jelle | Sieg |
20.03.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 6. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Klötzer, Maximilian
/ Wehrhahn, Felix Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
20.03.2023 Verbandsliga Braunschweig 6. Runde |
Simon, Sebastian
/ Bilinski, Martin Eintracht II |
Klötzer, Maximilian
/ Wehrhahn, Felix Kralle Foos Club |
Sieg |
11.03.2023 Jubiläums Open 5 Jahre Timeout 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Sauer, Lotta / Simon, Christian | Niederlage |
11.03.2023 Jubiläums Open 5 Jahre Timeout 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Lahner, Jörn / Peters, Sören | Niederlage |
11.03.2023 Jubiläums Open 5 Jahre Timeout Platz 3 2. Zusatzrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Wintergerst, Anne / Schreiber, Tobias | Sieg |
11.03.2023 Jubiläums Open 5 Jahre Timeout 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Zander, André / Schünke, Dennis | Sieg |
11.03.2023 Jubiläums Open 5 Jahre Timeout 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Meyer, Benjamin / Schimmel, Martin | Sieg |
01.03.2023 Mini Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Liesaus, Damien / Bilinski, Martin | Gökpinar, Erhan / Laurien, Matthias | Niederlage |
01.03.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Liesaus, Damien / Bilinski, Martin | Stephani, Jens / Grüttner, Christoph | Niederlage |
01.03.2023 Mini Challenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Liesaus, Damien / Bilinski, Martin | Gökpinar, Erhan / Laurien, Matthias | Niederlage |
01.03.2023 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Liesaus, Damien / Bilinski, Martin | Hümmer-Küster, Katrin / Bennett, Marc Dominik | Sieg |
01.03.2023 Mini Challenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Liesaus, Damien / Bilinski, Martin | Hühne, Henrik / Simon, Sebastian | Niederlage |
01.02.2023 Mini Challenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Dettmer, Jörg / Biro, Norbert | Niederlage |
01.02.2023 Mini Challenger Achtelfinale Hauptrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Sauer, Lotta / Simon, Christian | Sieg |
01.02.2023 Mini Challenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Bilinski, Martin / Liesaus, Damien | Olbrich, Pascal / Lahner, Jörn | Niederlage |