Spieler > Högemann, Annika |
---|
Högemann, Annika |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Damen |
Verein: |
SV Gehlenberg/Neuvrees e. V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-1154 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27608946 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
KC Gehlenberg 2 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
KC Gehlenberg 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
KC Gehlenberg 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
KC Gehlenberg 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
KC Gehlenberg 2 | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
KC Gehlenberg III | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2017 | |
KC Gehlenberg III | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
KC Gehlenberg II | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
KC Gehlenberg III | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2015 | |
KC Gehlenberg II | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2014 | |
KC Gehlenberg II | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
04.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Bonkowski, Siegfried
TFC Devils 2 |
Niederlage |
27.04.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Gefeller, Alfred
KC Gehlenberg II |
Niederlage |
19.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Dimmek, Carsten
Devilution |
Niederlage |
24.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Rosenboom, Dieter
Contakt |
Niederlage |
28.04.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Kühlich, Johannes
TFC Barßel |
Niederlage |
25.01.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Rosenboom, Dieter
Contakt |
Niederlage |
28.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 18. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Böttcher, Thomas
Devils3RW |
Niederlage |
24.06.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Eilers, Frank
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
22.04.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Haak, Michael
TFC Barßel-Bollingen |
Niederlage |
24.02.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Poschwatta, Christoph
Liek ut Etzel |
Niederlage |
09.02.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Kollmannsberger, Armin
Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Niederlage |
28.01.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
TFC Surwold II |
Niederlage |
15.01.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
KC Gehlenberg III |
Krumminga, Michael
TFC Surwold I |
Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Emken, Markus
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Meyer, Heiko
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Niederlage |
04.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Böttcher, Thomas TFC Devils 2 |
Sieg |
04.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Kuske, Ralf
/ Böttcher, Thomas TFC Devils 2 |
Niederlage |
04.05.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Kuske, Ralf
/ Bonkowski, Siegfried TFC Devils 2 |
Niederlage |
06.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Dimmek, Carsten
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Sieg |
06.03.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
NIckelsen, Anna
/ Schmitt, Christian Devilution |
Sieg |
12.01.2018 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Niederlage |
19.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Dimmek, Carsten Devilution |
Niederlage |
19.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
19.09.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 17. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Niederlage |
14.06.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Paschke, Gerard D3VEKT |
Sieg |
24.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Niederlage |
24.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 11. Runde |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Struthoff, Hajo Contakt |
Sieg |
12.05.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Többen, Karl-Heinz
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold II |
Sieg |
08.02.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Mallien, Frederik
/ Damman, Benjamin TFC Unicorn Attack |
Sieg |
25.01.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Tholen, Frauke KC Gehlenberg III |
Pitt, Eckhard
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Niederlage |
25.01.2017 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Wagner vom Berg, Roman
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Sieg |
05.10.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 16. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Jaeck, Sarah
/ Blömer, Hendrik Devilmaniacs |
Sieg |
21.09.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Püschel, Achim
/ Rosenboom, Dieter Contakt |
Sieg |
21.09.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 15. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg III |
Rosenboom, Dieter
/ Pitt, Eckhard Contakt |
Sieg |
08.06.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 12. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Oetje, Bernd
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Sieg |
20.05.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Sondag, Thomas
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold I |
Niederlage |
17.05.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Schippling, Martin
/ Böttcher, Thomas Devils3RW |
Sieg |
22.04.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Haak, Michael
/ Kösters, Michael TFC Barßel-Bollingen |
Sieg |
22.04.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel-Bollingen |
Sieg |
22.04.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Bergmann, Florian
/ Von Höfen, Andreas TFC Barßel-Bollingen |
Niederlage |
17.03.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Bothe, Martin KC Gehlenberg II |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO Bolzini |
Niederlage |
17.03.2016 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Hackstette, Sven
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg II |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Jauernig, Harald KCO Bolzini |
Niederlage |
09.02.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Reuhs, Manfred
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Niederlage |
09.02.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg III |
Wempe, Anke
/ Kollmannsberger, Armin Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Sieg |
09.02.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Högemann, Florian KC Gehlenberg III |
Wempe, Anke
/ Wempe, Jürgen Husbäker Kanal Kickers |
Niederlage |
28.01.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Robben, Heinz
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold II |
Niederlage |
15.01.2016 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Siemer, Helmut
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg III |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Sondag, Thomas TFC Surwold I |
Sieg |
20.03.2015 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Högemann, Stefan
/ Högemann, Annika KC Gehlenberg II |
Blömer, Hendrik
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devils3RW |
Sieg |
06.06.2014 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Högemann, Annika
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg II |
Brinkmann, Sebastian
/ Sondag, Thomas Kickerwerk Papenburg II |
Sieg |