Spieler > Feldmann, Frank |
---|
Feldmann, Frank |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Senioren |
Verein: |
Spielgemeinschaft |
Organisation: |
_Kein Verein |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-1025 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27607766 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
KSK Uetze I | Kreisliga Hannover |
2023 | |
KSK Uetze I | Bezirksliga Hannover |
2022 | |
KSK Uetze I | Bezirksliga Hannover |
2020 | |
KSK Uetze II | Kreisliga Hannover |
2019 | |
KSK Uetze II | Kreisklasse Hannover |
2018 | |
KSK Uetze II | Kreisliga Hannover |
2017 | |
KSK Uetze II | Kreisliga Hannover |
2016 | |
KSK Uetze II | Kreisliga Hannover |
2015 | |
KSK Uetze III | Kreisliga Hannover Gruppe B |
2014 | |
KSK Uetze I | Kreisliga Hannover |
2013 | |
KSK Uetze II | Kreisliga Hannover |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 5. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Sölter, Jens
Kick `N´ Roll Original Hannover |
Niederlage |
11.04.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 5. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Sölter, Jens
Kick `N´ Roll Original Hannover |
Sieg |
21.03.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 4. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Schaper, Lorenz
Hannoverkicker Wildkicks |
Niederlage |
21.03.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 4. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Schaper, Lorenz
Hannoverkicker Wildkicks |
Sieg |
04.03.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 3. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Knüppe, Benedikt
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie e.V. |
Sieg |
04.03.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 3. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Knüppe, Benedikt
SpVg Hüpede-Oerie e.V. |
Niederlage |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Blume, Harald
KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Niederlage |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Blume, Harald
KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Niederlage |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Jakob, Sebastian
Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Niederlage |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Jakob, Sebastian
Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Niederlage |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Hippler, Hans
KGB – Hannover III |
Sieg |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Hippler, Hans
KGB – Hannover III |
Sieg |
16.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Golzar, Alireza
KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
16.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Golzar, Alireza
KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
09.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Bäter, Klaus
H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
09.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Bäter, Klaus
H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
13.10.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Rahimi, Hamed
KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
13.10.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Rahimi, Hamed
KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
22.09.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Trauernicht, Michael
KGB Hannover - Evolution 42 |
Sieg |
22.09.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Trauernicht, Michael
KGB Hannover - Evolution 42 |
Sieg |
30.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Meyer, Malte
KCH Praetorians |
Niederlage |
30.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Meyer, Malte
KCH Praetorians |
Niederlage |
10.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Neumann, Christoph
H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
10.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Neumann, Christoph
H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
30.06.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Rahimi, Hamed
KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
30.06.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Rahimi, Hamed
KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
06.04.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Wevering, Noah
Dampflokomotive Hannover |
Sieg |
06.04.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze I |
Wevering, Noah
Dampflokomotive Hannover |
Sieg |
05.03.2020 Kreisliga Hannover 3. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
TecAttack |
Sieg |
05.03.2020 Kreisliga Hannover 3. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
TecAttack |
Sieg |
11.02.2020 Kreisliga Hannover 2. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Sukdolak, Jan
TFC Lokomotive Hannover 2 |
Sieg |
11.02.2020 Kreisliga Hannover 2. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Sukdolak, Jan
TFC Lokomotive Hannover 2 |
Niederlage |
05.11.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 17. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Sediqi, Sohrab
JUH Passcontrol |
Niederlage |
05.11.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 17. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Sediqi, Sohrab
JUH Passcontrol |
Niederlage |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Brandes, Volker
1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Brandes, Volker
1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
22.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 15. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Lübben, Michael
El Kurdo Primero |
Sieg |
22.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 15. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Lübben, Michael
El Kurdo Primero |
Sieg |
08.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 14. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Tzagas, Soto
Kick `N´ Roll Rotlicht |
Sieg |
08.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 14. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Tzagas, Soto
Kick `N´ Roll Rotlicht |
Sieg |
04.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 13. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Jansen, David
Hannokicker Recken |
Sieg |
04.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 13. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Jansen, David
Hannokicker Recken |
Sieg |
23.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Raters, Tobias
TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Niederlage |
23.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Raters, Tobias
TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Sieg |
17.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Hartmann, David
Kick `N´ Roll Spezial |
Sieg |
17.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Hartmann, David
Kick `N´ Roll Spezial |
Sieg |
20.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Teuber, Kevin
VfL Bückeburg III |
Sieg |
20.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Teuber, Kevin
VfL Bückeburg III |
Sieg |
11.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Khaled, Suleiman Ali
JUH Passcontrol |
Sieg |
11.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Khaled, Suleiman Ali
JUH Passcontrol |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Göbel, Tim
1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Göbel, Tim
1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Niederlage |
08.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Baris, Ethem
El Kurdo Primero |
Sieg |
08.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
KSK Uetze II |
Baris, Ethem
El Kurdo Primero |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 5. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
Sölter, Jens
/ Tzagas, Soto Kick `N´ Roll Original Hannover |
Sieg |
11.04.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 5. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
Sölter, Jens
/ Tzagas, Soto Kick `N´ Roll Original Hannover |
Sieg |
11.04.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 5. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Varchim, Mirko
/ Tzagas, Soto Kick `N´ Roll Original Hannover |
Sieg |
11.04.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 5. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Varchim, Mirko
/ Tzagas, Soto Kick `N´ Roll Original Hannover |
Niederlage |
21.03.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 4. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Schaper, Lorenz
/ Herrmann, Jörg Hannoverkicker Wildkicks |
Sieg |
21.03.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 4. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Schaper, Lorenz
/ Herrmann, Jörg Hannoverkicker Wildkicks |
Sieg |
04.03.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 3. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
Feist, Dieter
/ Husemann, Ulrike SpVg Hüpede-Oerie e.V. |
Sieg |
04.03.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 3. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
Feist, Dieter
/ Husemann, Ulrike SpVg Hüpede-Oerie e.V. |
Sieg |
08.02.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 2. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Lisson, Dominik
/ Meurer, Guido TecAttack Wunstorf |
Sieg |
08.02.2024 Kreisliga Hannover 2. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Lisson, Dominik
/ Meurer, Guido TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Kochan, Ibrahim
/ Stellfeldt, Olaf KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Sieg |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Kochan, Ibrahim
/ Stellfeldt, Olaf KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Sieg |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Stellfeldt, Olaf KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Niederlage |
31.07.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Kanpulat, Noyan
/ Stellfeldt, Olaf KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Niederlage |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Neumann, Christoph
/ Jodkuhn, Frank H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Neumann, Christoph
/ Jodkuhn, Frank H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Käning, Peter
/ Jodkuhn, Frank H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
08.06.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Käning, Peter
/ Jodkuhn, Frank H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Kozlowski, Matthäus
/ Jäger, Jennifer Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Sieg |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Kozlowski, Matthäus
/ Jäger, Jennifer Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Sieg |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Kozlowski, Matthäus
/ Fleischhauer, Axel Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Niederlage |
25.05.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Kozlowski, Matthäus
/ Fleischhauer, Axel Partisan Hannover – Holy Hinterhof |
Niederlage |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Humpert, Sven
/ von Wolffersdorff, Luisa KGB – Hannover III |
Niederlage |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Humpert, Sven
/ von Wolffersdorff, Luisa KGB – Hannover III |
Niederlage |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
von Wolffersdorff, Luisa
/ Al-Maqtry, Iskander KGB – Hannover III |
Sieg |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
von Wolffersdorff, Luisa
/ Al-Maqtry, Iskander KGB – Hannover III |
Sieg |
16.03.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Blume, Harald
/ Stellfeldt, Olaf KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Sieg |
16.03.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Blume, Harald
/ Stellfeldt, Olaf KSpVggE Team Kickstarter |
Sieg |
16.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Azizi, Farhad
/ Arnecke, Marcel KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
16.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Azizi, Farhad
/ Arnecke, Marcel KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Niederlage |
16.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Schrieber, Thomas
/ Arnecke, Marcel KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
16.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Schrieber, Thomas
/ Arnecke, Marcel KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
09.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Neumann, Christoph
/ Sommer, Alexander H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
09.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Neumann, Christoph
/ Sommer, Alexander H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
09.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Käning, Peter
/ Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
09.02.2023 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Käning, Peter
/ Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
13.10.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Schrieber, Thomas
/ Ische, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
13.10.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Schrieber, Thomas
/ Ische, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Niederlage |
13.10.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
Rahimi, Hamed
/ Schrieber, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
13.10.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
Rahimi, Hamed
/ Schrieber, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
22.09.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Reimann, Markus
/ Kischel, Mathias KGB Hannover - Evolution 42 |
Niederlage |
22.09.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Reimann, Markus
/ Kischel, Mathias KGB Hannover - Evolution 42 |
Sieg |
30.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Comesana, David
/ Süyür, Volkan KCH Praetorians |
Niederlage |
30.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Linneweh, Karsten
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Comesana, David
/ Süyür, Volkan KCH Praetorians |
Sieg |
30.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Meyer, Malte
/ Comesana, David KCH Praetorians |
Niederlage |
30.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Meyer, Malte
/ Comesana, David KCH Praetorians |
Niederlage |
10.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Bäter, Klaus
/ Sommer, Alexander H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
10.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Bäter, Klaus
/ Sommer, Alexander H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
10.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Neumann, Christoph
/ Sommer, Alexander H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Sieg |
10.08.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Neumann, Christoph
/ Sommer, Alexander H96 TFT KrökelGen |
Niederlage |
21.07.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
Hippler, Hans
/ Wevering, Noah Dampflokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
21.07.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze I |
Hippler, Hans
/ Wevering, Noah Dampflokomotive Hannover |
Sieg |
21.07.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Hippler, Hans
/ Nimako, Jeffrey Dampflokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
21.07.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Gärner, Siegfried
/ Feldmann, Frank KSK Uetze I |
Hippler, Hans
/ Nimako, Jeffrey Dampflokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
30.06.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Basse, Marc
/ Ische, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
30.06.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Basse, Marc
/ Ische, Thomas KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Niederlage |
30.06.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Basse, Marc
/ Rahimi, Hamed KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
30.06.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze I |
Basse, Marc
/ Rahimi, Hamed KC 7 Berge Wölfe Hildesheim |
Sieg |
06.04.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Hippler, Hans
/ Meyer, Arne Dampflokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
06.04.2022 Bezirksliga Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Linneweh, Karsten KSK Uetze I |
Hippler, Hans
/ Meyer, Arne Dampflokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
11.02.2020 Kreisliga Hannover 2. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Raschpichler, Oliver KSK Uetze II |
Claußen, Malte
/ Sukdolak, Jan TFC Lokomotive Hannover 2 |
Niederlage |
11.02.2020 Kreisliga Hannover 2. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Raschpichler, Oliver KSK Uetze II |
Claußen, Malte
/ Sukdolak, Jan TFC Lokomotive Hannover 2 |
Niederlage |
11.02.2020 Kreisliga Hannover 2. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Schewe, Heinz-Otto KSK Uetze II |
Barschke, Gernot
/ Hillenkamp, Sabine TFC Lokomotive Hannover 2 |
Sieg |
11.02.2020 Kreisliga Hannover 2. Runde |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Schewe, Heinz-Otto KSK Uetze II |
Barschke, Gernot
/ Hillenkamp, Sabine TFC Lokomotive Hannover 2 |
Sieg |
05.11.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 17. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Sediqi, Shadab
/ Emami, Eufas JUH Passcontrol |
Sieg |
05.11.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 17. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Sediqi, Shadab
/ Emami, Eufas JUH Passcontrol |
Sieg |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Krampe, David
/ Lampe, Raffael 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Krampe, David
/ Lampe, Raffael 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
22.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 15. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Schulz, Paul
/ Lübben, Michael El Kurdo Primero |
Niederlage |
22.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 15. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Schulz, Paul
/ Lübben, Michael El Kurdo Primero |
Sieg |
22.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 15. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Siebert, Till
/ Schulz, Paul El Kurdo Primero |
Niederlage |
22.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 15. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Siebert, Till
/ Schulz, Paul El Kurdo Primero |
Sieg |
08.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 14. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Badenhop, Raphael
/ Korichi, Faysal Kick `N´ Roll Rotlicht |
Sieg |
08.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 14. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Badenhop, Raphael
/ Korichi, Faysal Kick `N´ Roll Rotlicht |
Sieg |
08.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 14. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Badenhop, Raphael
/ Korichi, Faysal Kick `N´ Roll Rotlicht |
Niederlage |
08.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 14. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Badenhop, Raphael
/ Korichi, Faysal Kick `N´ Roll Rotlicht |
Sieg |
04.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 13. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Jansen, David
/ Knade, Reinar Hannokicker Recken |
Niederlage |
04.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 13. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Jansen, David
/ Knade, Reinar Hannokicker Recken |
Niederlage |
04.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 13. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Jansen, David
/ Sommer, Alexander Hannokicker Recken |
Sieg |
04.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 13. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Jansen, David
/ Sommer, Alexander Hannokicker Recken |
Niederlage |
23.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Raters, Tobias
/ Heseding, Johannes TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Sieg |
23.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Raters, Tobias
/ Heseding, Johannes TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Sieg |
23.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Raters, Tobias
/ Baumgarte, Thomas TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Sieg |
23.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Raters, Tobias
/ Baumgarte, Thomas TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Niederlage |
17.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Hartmann, David
/ Slipek, Simon Kick `N´ Roll Spezial |
Sieg |
17.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Riechey, Henning KSK Uetze II |
Hartmann, David
/ Slipek, Simon Kick `N´ Roll Spezial |
Sieg |
20.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Ehreke, Torsten
/ Seele, Niklas VfL Bückeburg III |
Sieg |
20.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Ehreke, Torsten
/ Seele, Niklas VfL Bückeburg III |
Sieg |
20.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Teuber, Kevin
/ Seele, Niklas VfL Bückeburg III |
Niederlage |
20.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Teuber, Kevin
/ Seele, Niklas VfL Bückeburg III |
Niederlage |
11.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Sediqi, Sohrab
/ Khaled, Suleiman Ali JUH Passcontrol |
Sieg |
11.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Sediqi, Sohrab
/ Khaled, Suleiman Ali JUH Passcontrol |
Sieg |
11.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Emami, Erfan
/ Khaled, Suleiman Ali JUH Passcontrol |
Niederlage |
11.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Emami, Erfan
/ Khaled, Suleiman Ali JUH Passcontrol |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Göbel, Tim
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Göbel, Tim
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Göbel, Tim
/ Neumann, Jürgen 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Göbel, Tim
/ Neumann, Jürgen 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sieg |
08.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Baris, Ethem
/ Golzar, Alireza El Kurdo Primero |
Sieg |
08.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Baris, Ethem
/ Golzar, Alireza El Kurdo Primero |
Sieg |