Spieler > Rode, Thomas |
---|
Rode, Thomas |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
TuS Davenstedt e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-1905 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2022 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 147 | 180 |
2020 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 113 | 153 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 229 | 250 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | |||||
Mini Challenger | Chez Heinz - Hannover | Monster DYP | Mi., 09.03.2022 | 3 | 5 |
Mini Challenger | Chez Heinz - Hannover | Offenes Einzel | Mi., 09.03.2022 | 9 | 9 |
2020 | |||||
3. Hansa Mini-Challenger | Hannover | Monster DYP | Do., 02.01.2020 | 6 | 12 |
2019 | |||||
Mini Challanger | 1. LKC Hannover | Monster DYP | Fr., 18.10.2019 | 4 | 4 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TuS Davenstedt III | Kreisklasse Hannover |
2023 | |
TuS Davenstedt II | Kreisklasse Hannover |
2022 | |
1. LKC Heinzelmännchen | Kreisklasse Hannover |
2020 | |
1. LKC Heinzelmännchen | Kreisklasse Hannover |
2019 | |
1. LKC Heinzelmännchen | Kreisklasse Hannover |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2022 Mini Challenger 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Rode, Thomas | Garcia Douba, Mario | Niederlage |
09.03.2022 Mini Challenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Rode, Thomas | Brandes, Volker | Niederlage |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Scharnhop, Nick
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt III |
Rahimi, Hamed
/ Lübben, Amelia El Kurdo Hildesheim II |
Sieg |
03.05.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Scharnhop, Nick
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt III |
Rahimi, Hamed
/ Lübben, Amelia El Kurdo Hildesheim II |
Niederlage |
11.04.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Böcker, Lennox TuS Davenstedt III |
Schuhbauer, Benedikt
/ Schliephacke, Felix KGB – Hannover V |
Niederlage |
11.04.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Böcker, Lennox TuS Davenstedt III |
Schuhbauer, Benedikt
/ Schliephacke, Felix KGB – Hannover V |
Sieg |
11.04.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Böcker, Lennox
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt III |
Schliephacke, Felix
/ Scharrenbach, Sven KGB – Hannover V |
Niederlage |
11.04.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Böcker, Lennox
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt III |
Schliephacke, Felix
/ Scharrenbach, Sven KGB – Hannover V |
Sieg |
18.01.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Klix, Robin TuS Davenstedt III |
Regener, Michael
/ Tangenberg, Helmut LKA Hallebar Liebenau |
Niederlage |
18.01.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Klix, Robin TuS Davenstedt III |
Regener, Michael
/ Tangenberg, Helmut LKA Hallebar Liebenau |
Niederlage |
18.01.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Böcker, Lennox
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt III |
Busse, Sören
/ Regener, Michael LKA Hallebar Liebenau |
Niederlage |
18.01.2024 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Böcker, Lennox
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt III |
Busse, Sören
/ Regener, Michael LKA Hallebar Liebenau |
Niederlage |
28.09.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Sanders, Dennis
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Lisson, Dominik
/ Meurer, Guido TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
28.09.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Sanders, Dennis
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Lisson, Dominik
/ Meurer, Guido TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
28.09.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Schwulera, Tobias
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Lisson, Dominik
/ Rother, Laurin TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
28.09.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Schwulera, Tobias
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Lisson, Dominik
/ Rother, Laurin TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
07.09.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schwulera, Tobias TuS Davenstedt II |
Kalb, Christian
/ Hupp, Alexandra Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
07.09.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schwulera, Tobias TuS Davenstedt II |
Kalb, Christian
/ Hupp, Alexandra Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
24.08.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias TuS Davenstedt II |
Green, Sam
/ Konieczny, Jan TFC Lokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
24.08.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias TuS Davenstedt II |
Green, Sam
/ Konieczny, Jan TFC Lokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
24.08.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Klix, Robin
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Baumgarte, Thomas
/ Green, Sam TFC Lokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
24.08.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 8. Spieltag |
Klix, Robin
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Baumgarte, Thomas
/ Green, Sam TFC Lokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
05.07.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schaper, Oliver TuS Davenstedt II |
Frense, Kai
/ Schaper, Lorenz Hannoverkicker Wildkicks |
Niederlage |
05.07.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schaper, Oliver TuS Davenstedt II |
Frense, Kai
/ Schaper, Lorenz Hannoverkicker Wildkicks |
Niederlage |
05.07.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Pramschüfer, Julia
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Herrmann, Jörg
/ Raab, Sebastian Hannoverkicker Wildkicks |
Niederlage |
05.07.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Pramschüfer, Julia
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Herrmann, Jörg
/ Raab, Sebastian Hannoverkicker Wildkicks |
Niederlage |
08.06.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schaper, Oliver TuS Davenstedt II |
Naumann, Peter
/ Regener, Michael VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
08.06.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schaper, Oliver TuS Davenstedt II |
Naumann, Peter
/ Regener, Michael VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
08.06.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias TuS Davenstedt II |
Naumann, Peter
/ Engelking, Ralf VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
08.06.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 6. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias TuS Davenstedt II |
Naumann, Peter
/ Engelking, Ralf VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Pramschüfer, Julia TuS Davenstedt II |
Rother, Laurin
/ Wandt, Henning TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Pramschüfer, Julia TuS Davenstedt II |
Rother, Laurin
/ Wandt, Henning TecAttack Wunstorf |
Sieg |
12.05.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Lampe, Henrik
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Heyer, Thomas
/ Kyi, Andreas TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
12.05.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Lampe, Henrik
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Heyer, Thomas
/ Kyi, Andreas TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
13.04.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Matthias, Steffen TuS Davenstedt II |
Zink, Kerstin
/ Iwan, Oliver Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
13.04.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Matthias, Steffen TuS Davenstedt II |
Zink, Kerstin
/ Iwan, Oliver Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
13.04.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Sanders, Dennis
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Zink, Kerstin
/ Kalb, Christian Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
13.04.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Sanders, Dennis
/ Rode, Thomas TuS Davenstedt II |
Zink, Kerstin
/ Kalb, Christian Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
13.03.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schaper, Oliver TuS Davenstedt II |
Konieczny, Jan
/ Green, Sam TFC Lokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
13.03.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schaper, Oliver TuS Davenstedt II |
Konieczny, Jan
/ Green, Sam TFC Lokomotive Hannover |
Niederlage |
17.01.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schwulera, Tobias TuS Davenstedt II |
Franke, Marian
/ Steimer, Wilfried VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
17.01.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schwulera, Tobias TuS Davenstedt II |
Franke, Marian
/ Steimer, Wilfried VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
17.01.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Lampe, Henrik TuS Davenstedt II |
Diercks, Julia
/ Regener, Michael VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
17.01.2023 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Lampe, Henrik TuS Davenstedt II |
Diercks, Julia
/ Regener, Michael VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Franke, Marian
/ Steimer, Wilfried VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Franke, Marian
/ Steimer, Wilfried VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
12.10.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Diercks, Julia
/ Franke, Marian VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
12.10.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Diercks, Julia
/ Franke, Marian VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Matthias, Steffen
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Beining, Andre
/ Franke, Marian VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 10. Spieltag |
Matthias, Steffen
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Beining, Andre
/ Franke, Marian VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
16.08.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Neumann, Jürgen
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Lisson, Dominik
/ Meurer, Guido TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
16.08.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Neumann, Jürgen
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Lisson, Dominik
/ Meurer, Guido TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
16.08.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Schwulera, Tobias
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Rother, Laurin
/ Meurer, Guido TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
16.08.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Schwulera, Tobias
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Rother, Laurin
/ Meurer, Guido TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
01.07.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Neumann, Jürgen 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Diercks, Julia
/ Beining, Andre VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
01.07.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Neumann, Jürgen 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Diercks, Julia
/ Beining, Andre VFL Bückeburg II |
Niederlage |
01.07.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Neumann, Jürgen
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Franke, Marian
/ Naumann, Peter VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
01.07.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Neumann, Jürgen
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Franke, Marian
/ Naumann, Peter VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
01.07.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schwulera, Tobias 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Naumann, Peter
/ Diercks, Julia VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
01.07.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Schwulera, Tobias 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Naumann, Peter
/ Diercks, Julia VFL Bückeburg II |
Sieg |
08.06.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Brandes, Volker 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Lewandowski, Timo
/ Jacobs, Felix Kick `N´ Roll Spezial Hannover |
Niederlage |
08.06.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Brandes, Volker 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Lewandowski, Timo
/ Jacobs, Felix Kick `N´ Roll Spezial Hannover |
Niederlage |
08.06.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Hartmann, David
/ Thies, Simon Kick `N´ Roll Spezial Hannover |
Niederlage |
08.06.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Scheiba, Matthias 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Hartmann, David
/ Thies, Simon Kick `N´ Roll Spezial Hannover |
Niederlage |
08.06.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Neumann, Jürgen
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Jacobs, Felix
/ Thies, Simon Kick `N´ Roll Spezial Hannover |
Niederlage |
08.06.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 4. Spieltag |
Neumann, Jürgen
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Jacobs, Felix
/ Thies, Simon Kick `N´ Roll Spezial Hannover |
Niederlage |
28.04.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Wasser, Jannis 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Rother, Laurin
/ Abela, Giovanni TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
28.04.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Wasser, Jannis 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Rother, Laurin
/ Abela, Giovanni TecAttack Wunstorf |
Niederlage |
28.04.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Hase, Sven 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Meurer, Guido
/ Rother, Laurin TecAttack Wunstorf |
Sieg |
28.04.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 2. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Hase, Sven 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Meurer, Guido
/ Rother, Laurin TecAttack Wunstorf |
Sieg |
12.04.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Matthias, Steffen 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Iwan, Oliver
/ Henatsch, Anna Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
12.04.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Matthias, Steffen 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Iwan, Oliver
/ Henatsch, Anna Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Sieg |
12.04.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Hase, Sven 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Graumann, Niklas
/ Zink, Kerstin Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
12.04.2022 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Hase, Sven 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Graumann, Niklas
/ Zink, Kerstin Kick `N´Roll Premium Hannover I |
Niederlage |
09.03.2020 Kreisklasse Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Brandes, Volker 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Senger, Nicole
/ Hanekamp, Helmut Aktive Lichtfabrikanten |
Niederlage |
09.03.2020 Kreisklasse Hannover 3. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Brandes, Volker 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Senger, Nicole
/ Hanekamp, Helmut Aktive Lichtfabrikanten |
Niederlage |
13.01.2020 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Rehling, Lars 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Smolenga, Nadja
/ Angermann, Oliver KSK Uetze III |
Niederlage |
13.01.2020 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Rehling, Lars 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Smolenga, Nadja
/ Angermann, Oliver KSK Uetze III |
Niederlage |
13.01.2020 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Brandes, Volker
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Angermann, Oliver
/ Hustedt, Matthias KSK Uetze III |
Sieg |
13.01.2020 Kreisklasse Hannover 1. Spieltag |
Brandes, Volker
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Angermann, Oliver
/ Hustedt, Matthias KSK Uetze III |
Niederlage |
25.11.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 18. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Sanders, Dennis 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Meyer, Arne
/ Baumgarte, Thomas TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Niederlage |
25.11.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 18. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Sanders, Dennis 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Meyer, Arne
/ Baumgarte, Thomas TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Niederlage |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Brandes, Volker
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Raschpichler, Oliver
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Niederlage |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Brandes, Volker
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Raschpichler, Oliver
/ Garlichs, Michael KSK Uetze II |
Niederlage |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Krampe, David
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Raschpichler, Oliver
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Niederlage |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Krampe, David
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Raschpichler, Oliver
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Niederlage |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Krampe, David
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Garlichs, Michael
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Niederlage |
25.10.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 16. Spieltag |
Krampe, David
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Garlichs, Michael
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Niederlage |
25.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Krampe, David 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Emami, Erfan
/ Sediqi, Shadab JUH Passcontrol |
Niederlage |
25.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Krampe, David 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Emami, Erfan
/ Sediqi, Shadab JUH Passcontrol |
Niederlage |
25.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Klix, Robin
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sediqi, Sohrab
/ Sediqi, Shadab JUH Passcontrol |
Niederlage |
25.09.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 5. Spieltag |
Klix, Robin
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Sediqi, Sohrab
/ Sediqi, Shadab JUH Passcontrol |
Niederlage |
24.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Neumann, Jürgen 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Golzar, Alireza
/ Lübben, Michael El Kurdo Primero |
Niederlage |
24.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Neumann, Jürgen 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Golzar, Alireza
/ Lübben, Michael El Kurdo Primero |
Niederlage |
24.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Brandes, Volker 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Lübben, Michael
/ Siebert, Till El Kurdo Primero |
Niederlage |
24.07.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 11. Spieltag |
Rode, Thomas
/ Brandes, Volker 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Lübben, Michael
/ Siebert, Till El Kurdo Primero |
Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Krampe, David
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Feistner, Paul
/ Baumgarte, Thomas TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Krampe, David
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Feistner, Paul
/ Baumgarte, Thomas TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Scheiba, Matthias
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Meyer, Arne
/ Feistner, Paul TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 9. Spieltag |
Scheiba, Matthias
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Meyer, Arne
/ Feistner, Paul TFC Lokomotive Hannover 3 |
Niederlage |
10.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Göbel, Tim
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Niederlage |
10.05.2019 Kreisklasse Hannover 7. Spieltag |
Göbel, Tim
/ Rode, Thomas 1. LKC Heinzelmännchen |
Feldmann, Frank
/ Gärner, Siegfried KSK Uetze II |
Niederlage |