Spieler > Thomes, Dennis |
---|
Thomes, Dennis |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Kickerwerk Papenburg e.V. |
Organisation: |
NTFV e.V. |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 08-0928 |
Internationale Spielernr.: | 27606970 |
Ranglistenplatzierungen |
Rangliste | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|
2024 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 133 | 200 |
2023 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 131 | 222 |
2022 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 103 | 180 |
2019 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 144 | 250 |
2018 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 56 | 259 |
2017 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 46 | 230 |
2016 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 90 | 150 |
2015 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 58 | 164 |
2014 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 110 | 178 |
2013 | ||
Herren Niedersachsen | 132 | 191 |
Meldungen |
Turnier | Ort | Disziplin | Datum | Platz | Meldungen |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||
4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.02.2024 | 16 | 33 |
2023 | |||||
Frühlingschallenger | Oldenburg-3Raumwohnung | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.03.2023 | 6 | 26 |
2022 | |||||
Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 | 3Raumwohnung - Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.10.2022 | 7 | 21 |
2019 | |||||
Oldenburg | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.09.2019 | 9 | 19 |
3. Surwold Open | Surwold | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 30.03.2019 | 19 | 38 |
2018 | |||||
Challenger OD | Osnabrück | Challenger | Sa., 09.06.2018 | 47 | 105 |
Challenger OD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 02.06.2018 | 14 | 23 |
Challenger OD | Celle | Challenger OD | Sa., 12.05.2018 | 18 | 39 |
Challenger OD, JD | Oldenburg | Challenger | Sa., 07.04.2018 | 10 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Surwold | Challenger OD | Sa., 30.12.2017 | 7 | 37 |
2017 | |||||
Offenes Doppel | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.04.2017 | 18 | 40 |
Challenger OD | Papenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 21.01.2017 | 5 | 39 |
Challenger OD | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.01.2017 | 20 | 34 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 20.08.2016 | 10 | 24 |
2016 | |||||
Neujahrs Open | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.01.2015 | 18 | 36 |
2015 | |||||
Stadtmeisterschaften | Osnabrück | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 17.10.2015 | 26 | 60 |
Stadtmeisterschaften | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 05.09.2015 | 16 | 33 |
Stadtmeisterschaften | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 25.07.2015 | 12 | 26 |
4. Nordwest Open 2015 | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 09.05.2015 | 22 | 31 |
Neujahrs Open | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 03.01.2015 | 20 | 41 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 06.12.2014 | 22 | 31 |
2014 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 02.08.2014 | 9 | 19 |
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 29.03.2014 | 20 | 33 |
2013 | |||||
Challenger | Oldenburg | Offenes Doppel | Sa., 07.09.2013 | 37 | 69 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2024 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2023 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2022 | |
TFC Surwold | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2020 | |
TFC Surwold 1 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2019 | |
TFC Surwold 1 | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2018 | |
TFC Surwold I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2017 | |
TFC Surwold I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2016 | |
TFC Surwold I | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2015 | |
TFC Surwold I | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2014 | |
Kickerwerk Papenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
2013 | |
KickerWerk Papenburg | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
2012 | |
KickerWerk Papenburg I | Verbandsliga Nord-West |
KickerWerk Papenburg II | Bezirksliga Nord-West |
Letzte Einzelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
16.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Dimmek, Carsten
Devilution |
Sieg |
21.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Weymann, Claas
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
05.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Philipp, Andre
Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Sieg |
21.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Janzen, Marc
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
01.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Damman, Benjamin
TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Emken, Markus
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
05.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Janzen, Marc
Contakt |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Bruns, Hannes
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Zander, André
Contakt |
Sieg |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
10.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Tovar, Nicolaj
TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
05.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
D3VEKT |
Sieg |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Silke
KCO 2 |
Sieg |
21.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Musswessels, Antonius
KCO 1 |
Niederlage |
14.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Groß, Anna
Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Felix
KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Sieg |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Wach, Malte
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Thurau, Philip
KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
12.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Weymann, Claas
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
05.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Siemer, Helmut
KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Sieg |
01.03.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Silke
KCO 2 |
Sieg |
01.03.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Frommeyer, Henning
TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
08.02.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Habersetzer, Till
KCO 1 |
Niederlage |
25.01.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Felix
KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
23.06.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
TFC Surwold I |
Weymann, Claas
Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
Letzte Doppelspiele |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Mohr, Yannik
/ Römer, Jürgen TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
18.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Mohr, Yannik TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
16.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Hoffmann, Matthias
/ Farsin, Michael Devilution |
Unentschieden |
16.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Dorschner, Sebastian
/ Hoffmann, Matthias Devilution |
Sieg |
16.04.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Schmidt, Markus
/ Dorschner, Sebastian Devilution |
Sieg |
21.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
21.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Weymann, Claas
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
05.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Weerts, Kai
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Sieg |
05.03.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Lopez, Antonio
/ Tiede, Marco Liek ut Etzel 2 |
Unentschieden |
21.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Prüllage, Simon
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
21.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomes, Dennis / Freimuth, Henning | Simon, Sebastian / Schreiber, Tobias | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomes, Dennis / Freimuth, Henning | Braack, Béla / Brekerbohm, Daniel | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomes, Dennis / Freimuth, Henning | Bruhn, David / Thurau, Philip | Niederlage |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Thomes, Dennis / Freimuth, Henning | Passe, Jhoanne / Rumpke, Melanie | Sieg |
17.02.2024 4. Surwolder Stadtmeisterschaft Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Thomes, Dennis / Freimuth, Henning | Klöhn, Christoph / Neumann, Christoph | Niederlage |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Assanimoghaddam, Mohssen KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
09.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Janzen, Marc
/ Behrends, Conor KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Niederlage |
01.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Schippling, Martin TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Sieg |
01.02.2024 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Struthoff, Hajo TFC Devils Oldenburg 5 |
Unentschieden |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Meyer, Heiko KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
08.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Emken, Markus
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
05.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Püschel, Achim
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Sieg |
05.07.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 13. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Janzen, Marc
/ Wagner vom Berg, Roman Contakt |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Seitz, Jonny
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Ast, Franz-Josef
/ Tovar, Nicolaj TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
11.05.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Tellmann, Manfred TFC Surwold |
Siemer, Thorsten
/ Mohr, Yannik TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Högemann, Stefan KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Niederlage |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Unentschieden |
14.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 7. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Bruns, Hannes
/ Fortmann, Heinz KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 8. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Struthoff, Hajo
/ Püschel, Achim Contakt |
Sieg |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Püschel, Achim
/ Behrends, Conor Contakt |
Niederlage |
29.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Behrends, Conor
/ Zander, André Contakt |
Niederlage |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Thurau, Philip / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Kamczyk, Patrik / Mesloh, Lars | Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Passe, Jhoanne / Rumpke, Melanie | Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Tiede, Marco / Lopez, Antonio | Sieg |
25.03.2023 Frühlingschallenger 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Thurau, Philip / Bruhn, David | Niederlage |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold |
Von Höfen, Andreas
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
10.03.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Scheele, Daniel
/ Haak, Michael TFC Barßel |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Hellwig, Michael
/ Boomgaarden, Frieso KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
23.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Hellwig, Michael KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Unentschieden |
10.02.2023 Bezirksliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Tovar, Nicolaj
/ Pleye, Sascha TFC BigPig Cloppenburg |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Gefeller, Alfred
/ Bruns, Hannes KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Högemann, Florian
/ Gefeller, Alfred KC Gehlenberg 2 |
Sieg |
29.10.2022 Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 Viertelfinale Hauptrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Bruhn, David / Farsin, Michael | Niederlage |
29.10.2022 Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 6. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Schünke, Dennis / Schmitt, Christian | Sieg |
29.10.2022 Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Borchers, Reemt / Kreye, Torben | Sieg |
29.10.2022 Oldenburg Halloweenchallenger 2022 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Robben, Heinz / Thomes, Dennis | Gawenat, Dennis / Mauritz, Thomas | Niederlage |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Lünswilken, Helge KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Schülke, Ewald
/ Brockob, Matthias KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
03.06.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Seitz, Jonny TFC Surwold |
Seiler, Elmar
/ Schülke, Ewald KCO Oldenburg 3 |
Sieg |
05.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Schünke, Dennis
/ Schmitt, Christian D3VEKT |
Sieg |
05.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Aalderks, Ludger
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold |
Rumpke, Melanie
/ Schünke, Dennis D3VEKT |
Unentschieden |
05.05.2022 Bezirksliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold |
Passe, Jhoanne
/ Rumpke, Melanie D3VEKT |
Sieg |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Hoffmann, Matthias
/ Zander, André KCO 2 |
Unentschieden |
22.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold 1 |
Zander, André
/ Boos, Jan KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
21.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Brockob, Matthias
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KCO 1 |
Unentschieden |
21.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Musswessels, Antonius
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KCO 1 |
Unentschieden |
14.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold 1 |
Albrecht, Tim
/ Weerts, Kai Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
14.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Weerts, Kai
/ Borchers, Reemt Liek ut Etzel |
Sieg |
14.02.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Borchers, Reemt
/ Groß, Anna Liek ut Etzel |
Unentschieden |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Stahl, Martin TFC Surwold 1 |
Freimuth, Henning
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Unentschieden |
16.01.2020 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Felix
/ Freimuth, Henning KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Unentschieden |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 5. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Kamczyk, Patrik / Safia, Orwa | Sieg |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Seiler, Elmar / Reuhs, Manfred | Sieg |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Simon, Sebastian / Link, Vincent | Sieg |
21.09.2019 Oldenburg 1. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Konkolewski, Carsten / Zander, André | Niederlage |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold 1 |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Weymann, Claas Konfoos Oldenburg |
Unentschieden |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 1 |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Weymann, Claas Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 10. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold 1 |
Damman, Benjamin
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Aalderks, Ludger TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Silke
/ Boos, Jan KCO 2 |
Unentschieden |
14.06.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 9. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Thurau, Philip
/ Boos, Silke KCO 2 |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Hanekamp, Helmut TFC Surwold 1 |
Klein, Torben
/ Weymann, Claas Konfoos Oldenburg |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold 1 |
Wach, Malte
/ Klein, Torben Konfoos Oldenburg |
Unentschieden |
12.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 5. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Hanekamp, Helmut TFC Surwold 1 |
Piotraschke, Torsten
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Unentschieden |
05.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold 1 |
Freimuth, Henning
/ Högemann, Bernd KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
05.04.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 6. Runde |
Hanekamp, Helmut
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Bernd
/ Siemer, Helmut KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 8. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Engelking, Sascha / Jahn, Marc | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 7. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Seitz, Jonny / Aalderks, Ludger | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open Platz 3 Zusatzrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Kischel, Mathias / Neuber, Patrick | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 4. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Musswessels, Antonius / Weiland, Marcus | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open Halbfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Engelking, Sascha / Jahn, Marc | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 3. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Hoffmann, Matthias / Dorschner, Sebastian | Niederlage |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open Viertelfinale Zusatzrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Wächter, Viktor / Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian | Sieg |
30.03.2019 3. Surwold Open 2. Runde Vorrunde |
Kreye, Torben / Thomes, Dennis | Krumminga, Michael / Tellmann, Manfred | Sieg |
01.03.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Thurau, Philip
/ Zander, André KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
01.03.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Gerdes, Klaus TFC Surwold 1 |
Thurau, Philip
/ Boos, Jan KCO 2 |
Unentschieden |
01.03.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 4. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Boos, Silke
/ Boos, Jan KCO 2 |
Niederlage |
01.03.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Gerdes, Klaus TFC Surwold 1 |
Hoffmann, Matthias
/ Geißler, Timo TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Niederlage |
01.03.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 3. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Frommeyer, Henning
/ Geißler, Timo TFC Devils Oldenburg I |
Unentschieden |
08.02.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Robben, Heinz
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold 1 |
Weiland, Marcus
/ Musswessels, Jan-Bernd KCO 1 |
Niederlage |
08.02.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 2. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Habersetzer, Till
/ Weiland, Marcus KCO 1 |
Niederlage |
25.01.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Gerdes, Klaus TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Theo
/ Freimuth, Henning KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Unentschieden |
25.01.2019 Verbandsliga Nord-West 1. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Jungsthöfel, Uwe TFC Surwold 1 |
Högemann, Felix
/ Freimuth, Henning KC Gehlenberg 1 |
Niederlage |
23.06.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Jungsthöfel, Uwe
/ Thomes, Dennis TFC Surwold I |
Nickelsen, Levin
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |
23.06.2018 Verbandsliga Nord-West 14. Runde |
Thomes, Dennis
/ Robben, Heinz TFC Surwold I |
Klein, Torben
/ Wach, Malte Konfoos Oldenburg |
Sieg |