Turniere > Mini Challenger in Hannover > Offenes Doppel
Hannover, Di., 12.03.2019 00:00 Uhr, 18Meldungen

Mini Challenger: Offenes Doppel

Endplatzierungen
Platz Spieler
1
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
2
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
3
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
4
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
5
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Lange, Christoph
6
Friedrichs, Nick
Dia, Eskander
7
Popp, Karlo
Soppe, Philipp
8
Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin
Sarnow, Oliver
9
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
10
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
11
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
12
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
13
Wächter, Viktor
Hippler, Hans
14
Meyer, Benjamin
Röhrs, Martin
15
Gomilschak, Gwenni
Gawenat, Dennis
16
Gomilschak, Laurin
Meyer, Malte
17
Breuer, Daniel
Diegel, Anton
18
Holze, Michel
Unke, Jörg
 
Hauptrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
Platz 3
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
Halbfinale
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
Viertelfinale
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Lange, Christoph
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin
Sarnow, Oliver
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
Popp, Karlo
Soppe, Philipp
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
Friedrichs, Nick
Dia, Eskander
 
Zusatzrunde
Gewinner Verlierer
Finale
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
Platz 3
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
Halbfinale
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
Viertelfinale
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
Wächter, Viktor
Hippler, Hans
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
Gomilschak, Laurin
Meyer, Malte
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
Gomilschak, Gwenni
Gawenat, Dennis
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
Meyer, Benjamin
Röhrs, Martin
 
Vorrunde
Platz Spieler
1
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Lange, Christoph
2
Friedrichs, Nick
Dia, Eskander
3
Popp, Karlo
Soppe, Philipp
4
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
5
Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin
Sarnow, Oliver
6
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
7
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
8
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
9
Wächter, Viktor
Hippler, Hans
10
Meyer, Benjamin
Röhrs, Martin
11
Gomilschak, Gwenni
Gawenat, Dennis
12
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
13
Gomilschak, Laurin
Meyer, Malte
14
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
15
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
16
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
17
Breuer, Daniel
Diegel, Anton
18
Holze, Michel
Unke, Jörg
 
Gewinner Verlierer
4. Runde
Friedrichs, Nick
Dia, Eskander
Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin
Sarnow, Oliver
Popp, Karlo
Soppe, Philipp
Wächter, Viktor
Hippler, Hans
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Lange, Christoph
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
Meyer, Benjamin
Röhrs, Martin
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
Gomilschak, Gwenni
Gawenat, Dennis
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
Gomilschak, Laurin
Meyer, Malte
Breuer, Daniel
Diegel, Anton
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
Holze, Michel
Unke, Jörg
3. Runde
Meyer, Benjamin
Röhrs, Martin
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin
Sarnow, Oliver
Wächter, Viktor
Hippler, Hans
Friedrichs, Nick
Dia, Eskander
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Lange, Christoph
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
Popp, Karlo
Soppe, Philipp
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
Gomilschak, Gwenni
Gawenat, Dennis
Breuer, Daniel
Diegel, Anton
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
Holze, Michel
Unke, Jörg
Gomilschak, Laurin
Meyer, Malte
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
2. Runde
Meyer, Benjamin
Röhrs, Martin
Gomilschak, Laurin
Meyer, Malte
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
Holze, Michel
Unke, Jörg
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
Gomilschak, Gwenni
Gawenat, Dennis
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin
Sarnow, Oliver
Breuer, Daniel
Diegel, Anton
Wächter, Viktor
Hippler, Hans
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Lange, Christoph
Popp, Karlo
Soppe, Philipp
Friedrichs, Nick
Dia, Eskander
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
1. Runde
Wächter, Viktor
Hippler, Hans
Kortekamp, Christian
Tajeddini, Damon
Popp, Karlo
Soppe, Philipp
Spanier, Yannick
Schimmel, Martin
Meyer zur Capellen, Fabian
Ben Halel, Hamza
Meyer, Benjamin
Röhrs, Martin
Mauritz, Thomas
Hanekamp, Helmut
Gomilschak, Gwenni
Gawenat, Dennis
Reichelt, Jan-Hendrik
Comesana, David
Gomilschak, Laurin
Meyer, Malte
Jodkuhn, Frank
Bäter, Klaus
Jakob, Sebastian
Marczinski, Jörg
Knöfel, Ann-Kathrin
Sarnow, Oliver
Holze, Michel
Unke, Jörg
Michalik, Jan-Christoph
Lange, Christoph
Safia, Orwa
Wittich, Ivan
Friedrichs, Nick
Dia, Eskander
Breuer, Daniel
Diegel, Anton